TV Schedule and Live Streaming
Thursday, 21/03/2024 | |||
18:00 | Friendlies | Russia - Serbia | |
18:00 | UEFA Euro 2024 Qualification | Georgia - Luxembourg | |
19:00 | Friendlies | Malta - Slovenia | |
20:45 | Friendlies | Portugal - Sweden | |
20:45 | UEFA Euro 2024 Qualification | Bosnia and Herzegovina - Ukraine | |
20:45 | UEFA Euro 2024 Qualification | Greece - Kazakhstan | |
20:45 | UEFA Euro 2024 Qualification | Israel - Iceland | |
20:45 | UEFA Euro 2024 Qualification | Poland - Estonia | |
20:45 | UEFA Euro 2024 Qualification | Wales - Finland | |
20:45 | UEFA Nations League | Gibraltar - Lithuania | |
22:00 | Friendlies | South Africa - Andorra | |
22:00 | Friendlies | Venezuela - Italy | |
Friday, 22/03/2024 | |||
00:00 | Friendlies | Nigeria - Ghana | |
01:30 | Friendlies | Ecuador - Guatemala | |
14:00 | Friendlies | Bulgaria - Tanzania | |
18:00 | Friendlies | Norway - Czech Republic | |
19:00 | Friendlies | New Zealand - Egypt | |
19:00 | Friendlies | Tunisia - Croatia | |
20:00 | Friendlies | Morocco - Angola | |
20:30 | Friendlies | Senegal - Gabon | |
20:45 | Friendlies | Albania - Chile | |
20:45 | Friendlies | Hungary - Turkey | |
20:45 | Friendlies | Romania - Northern Ireland | |
20:45 | Friendlies | Senegal - Scotland | |
21:30 | Friendlies | Spain - Colombia | |
22:00 | Friendlies | Algeria - Bolivia | |
Saturday, 23/03/2024 | |||
01:30 | Friendlies | Argentina - El Salvador | |
02:30 | Friendlies | Peru - Nicaragua | |
17:00 | Friendlies | Ivory Coast - Benin | |
18:00 | Friendlies | Ireland Republic - Belgium | |
18:00 | Friendlies | Slovakia - Austria | |
20:00 | Friendlies | Denmark - Switzerland | |
20:00 | Friendlies | England - Brazil | |
21:00 | Friendlies | France - Germany | |
Sunday, 24/03/2024 | |||
18:00 | UEFA World Cup Qualifiers | Russia - Poland | |
21:00 | Friendlies | Ecuador - Italy | |
23:00 | Friendlies | Guatemala - Venezuela | |
Monday, 25/03/2024 | |||
14:00 | Friendlies | Tanzania - Mongolia | |
17:00 | Friendlies | Azerbaijan - Bulgaria | |
18:00 | Friendlies | Cyprus - Serbia | |
18:00 | Friendlies | Russia - Paraguay | |
19:00 | Friendlies | Sweden - Albania | |
22:00 | Friendlies | Bolivia - Andorra |
21/03/2024 | Friendlies |
18:00 | Russia - Serbia |
21/03/2024 | UEFA Euro 2024 Qualification |
18:00 | Georgia - Luxembourg |
21/03/2024 | Friendlies |
19:00 | Malta - Slovenia |
21/03/2024 | Friendlies |
20:45 | Portugal - Sweden |
21/03/2024 | UEFA Euro 2024 Qualification |
20:45 | Bosnia and Herzegovina - Ukraine |
21/03/2024 | UEFA Euro 2024 Qualification |
20:45 | Greece - Kazakhstan |
21/03/2024 | UEFA Euro 2024 Qualification |
20:45 | Israel - Iceland |
21/03/2024 | UEFA Euro 2024 Qualification |
20:45 | Poland - Estonia |
21/03/2024 | UEFA Euro 2024 Qualification |
20:45 | Wales - Finland |
21/03/2024 | UEFA Nations League |
20:45 | Gibraltar - Lithuania |
21/03/2024 | Friendlies |
22:00 | South Africa - Andorra |
21/03/2024 | Friendlies |
22:00 | Venezuela - Italy |
22/03/2024 | Friendlies |
00:00 | Nigeria - Ghana |
22/03/2024 | Friendlies |
01:30 | Ecuador - Guatemala |
22/03/2024 | Friendlies |
14:00 | Bulgaria - Tanzania |
22/03/2024 | Friendlies |
18:00 | Norway - Czech Republic |
22/03/2024 | Friendlies |
19:00 | New Zealand - Egypt |
22/03/2024 | Friendlies |
19:00 | Tunisia - Croatia |
22/03/2024 | Friendlies |
20:00 | Morocco - Angola |
22/03/2024 | Friendlies |
20:30 | Senegal - Gabon |
22/03/2024 | Friendlies |
20:45 | Albania - Chile |
22/03/2024 | Friendlies |
20:45 | Hungary - Turkey |
22/03/2024 | Friendlies |
20:45 | Romania - Northern Ireland |
22/03/2024 | Friendlies |
20:45 | Senegal - Scotland |
22/03/2024 | Friendlies |
21:30 | Spain - Colombia |
22/03/2024 | Friendlies |
22:00 | Algeria - Bolivia |
23/03/2024 | Friendlies |
01:30 | Argentina - El Salvador |
23/03/2024 | Friendlies |
02:30 | Peru - Nicaragua |
23/03/2024 | Friendlies |
17:00 | Ivory Coast - Benin |
23/03/2024 | Friendlies |
18:00 | Ireland Republic - Belgium |
23/03/2024 | Friendlies |
18:00 | Slovakia - Austria |
23/03/2024 | Friendlies |
20:00 | Denmark - Switzerland |
23/03/2024 | Friendlies |
20:00 | England - Brazil |
23/03/2024 | Friendlies |
21:00 | France - Germany |
24/03/2024 | UEFA World Cup Qualifiers |
18:00 | Russia - Poland |
24/03/2024 | Friendlies |
21:00 | Ecuador - Italy |
24/03/2024 | Friendlies |
23:00 | Guatemala - Venezuela |
25/03/2024 | Friendlies |
14:00 | Tanzania - Mongolia |
25/03/2024 | Friendlies |
17:00 | Azerbaijan - Bulgaria |
25/03/2024 | Friendlies |
18:00 | Cyprus - Serbia |
25/03/2024 | Friendlies |
18:00 | Russia - Paraguay |
25/03/2024 | Friendlies |
19:00 | Sweden - Albania |
25/03/2024 | Friendlies |
22:00 | Bolivia - Andorra |