Live Football Streaming

Monday, 24/06/2019 CEST

  • CAF Africa Cup of Nations
  • 16:30 Ivory Coast - South Africa
  • 19:00 Tunisia - Angola
  • 22:00 Mali - Mauritania
  • FIFA Women's World Cup
  • 18:00 Spain - United States
  • 21:00 Sweden - Canada
  • AFC AFC Cup
  • 18:00 Al Ahed - Al Wehdat SC
  • UEFA UEFA U21 Championship
  • 21:00 Croatia U21 - England U21
  • 21:00 France U21 - Romania U21
  • Tuesday, 25/06/2019 CEST

  • conmebol Copa America
  • 01:00 Chile - Uruguay
  • 01:00 Ecuador - Japan
  • conmebol CONCACAF Gold Cup
  • 00:30 Bermuda - Nicaragua
  • 03:00 Haiti - Costa Rica
  • CAF Africa Cup of Nations
  • 19:00 Cameroon - Guinea-Bissau
  • 22:00 Ghana - Benin
  • FIFA Women's World Cup
  • 18:00 Italy - China PR
  • 21:00 Netherlands - Japan
  • AFC AFC Champions League
  • 12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima
  • 13:30 Shandong Luneng - Guangzhou Evergrande FC
  • AFC AFC Cup
  • 14:00 Hanoi T&T - Ceres FC
  • 18:30 Al Jazeera Amman - Al Jaish
  • UCL UEFA Champions League
  • 17:00 Feronikeli - Lincoln Red Imps FC
  • 17:00 Tre Penne - FC Santa Coloma
  • Finland Finnish Veikkausliga
  • 17:00 IFK Mariehamn - HJK helsinki
  • 17:30 Honka - Rops
  • 17:30 Ilves Tampere - KPV Kokkola
  • 17:30 Inter Turku - vaasa PS
  • 17:30 KuPS - FC Lahti
  • Malaysia Malaysia Super League
  • 15:00 Felda United FC - Perak
  • 15:00 Pknp - Pkns FC
  • 15:00 Selangor - Pahang
  • Malaysia Malaysia Premier League
  • 10:45 Selangor United - Pdrm
  • 15:00 Johor Darul Tazim II - UiTM FC
  • Sweden Swedish Allsvenskan
  • 19:00 AIK Stockholm - IFK Norrkoping
  • Wednesday, 26/06/2019 CEST

  • CAF Africa Cup of Nations
  • 16:30 Nigeria - Guinea
  • 19:00 Uganda - Zimbabwe
  • 22:00 Egypt - Congo DR
  • conmebol CONCACAF Gold Cup
  • 02:00 Jamaica - Curacao
  • 04:00 Honduras - El Salvador
  • AFC AFC Champions League
  • 12:00 Jeonbuk Motors - Shanghai SIPG
  • 13:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC - Urawa
  • AFC AFC Cup
  • 11:00 PSM Makassar - Becamex Binh Duong
  • 12:30 Manang Marshyangdi - Chennaiyin
  • 12:30 Minerva Punjab - Abahani Limited
  • 14:00 Fu Jen University - Wofoo TAI PO
  • 14:00 Kitchee SC - April 25 SC
  • 16:00 Dordoi-Dynamo Naryn - FK Khujand
  • 16:00 Istiklol Fergana - Altyn Asyr
  • Japan Japanese League Cup
  • 12:00 Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo
  • 12:00 Consadole Sapporo - Jubilo Iwata
  • 12:00 Gamba Osaka - V-varen Nagasaki
  • 12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus
  • Malaysia Malaysia Super League
  • 15:00 Kedah - Petaling Jaya City
  • 15:00 Melaka United - Johor Darul Takzim FC
  • 15:00 Terengganu - Kuala Lumpur FA
  • Malaysia Malaysia Premier League
  • 14:15 Sabah FA - Sarawak FA
  • 15:00 Penang - Negeri Sembilan
  • 15:00 UKM FC - Terengganu City II
  • Thursday, 27/06/2019 CEST

  • conmebol CONCACAF Gold Cup
  • 00:30 Trinidad and Tobago - Guyana
  • 03:00 Panama - United States
  • CAF Africa Cup of Nations
  • 16:30 Madagascar - Burundi
  • 19:00 Senegal - Algeria
  • 22:00 Kenya - Tanzania
  • Europa UEFA Europa League
  • 19:30 Barry Town - Cliftonville FC
  • 19:30 Progres Niederkorn - Cardiff MET
  • 20:00 KI Klaksvik - Tre Fiori
  • 20:00 UE Sant Julia - Europa FC
  • 20:45 Ballymena United - NSI Runavik
  • 20:45 La Fiorita - UE Engordany
  • 20:45 Prishtina - St Joseph S FC
  • USA Major League Soccer
  • 01:00 New England Revolution - Philadelphia Union
  • 01:30 Montreal Impact - Portland Timbers
  • 02:00 DC United - Orlando City SC
  • 02:00 Toronto FC - Atlanta United FC
  • 03:00 FC Dallas - Vancouver Whitecaps
  • 04:30 San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo
  • Friday, 28/06/2019 CEST

  • CAF Africa Cup of Nations
  • 16:30 Tunisia - Mali
  • 19:00 Morocco - Ivory Coast
  • 22:00 South Africa - Namibia
  • Belarus Belarus Premier League
  • 17:45 Torpedo Minsk - Neman
  • 19:45 Torpedo Zhodino - FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk
  • Singapore Singapore S-League
  • 14:15 Dpmm FC - Balestier Khalsa FC
  • Korean Korean K-League
  • 12:30 Seongnam FC - Sangju Sangmu FC
  • Sweden Swedish Allsvenskan
  • 18:00 Orebro SK - Helsingborg
  • Saturday, 29/06/2019 CEST

  • CAF Africa Cup of Nations
  • 16:30 Mauritania - Angola
  • 19:00 Cameroon - Ghana
  • 22:00 Benin - Guinea-Bissau
  • Belarus Belarus Premier League
  • 16:00 FC Minsk - FC Gomel
  • 18:00 Gorodeya - FC Slutsk
  • 19:45 Dinamo Brest - FC Isloch Minsk R.
  • China Chinese Super League
  • 13:35 Beijing Renhe - Dalian Aerbin
  • 13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Tianjin Teda
  • 13:35 Guangzhou R&F - Henan Jianye
  • 13:35 Hebei Zhongji - Wuhan Zall
  • Finland Finnish Veikkausliga
  • 16:00 HJK helsinki - KuPS
  • 16:00 vaasa PS - Ilves Tampere
  • 21:15 Rops - KPV Kokkola
  • Japan Japanese J-League
  • 11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Gamba Osaka
  • 12:00 FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos
  • Japan Japanese J2-League
  • 11:00 JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia
  • 11:00 Omiya Ardija - Kanazawa
  • 11:00 Tochigi SC - Ehime FC
  • 11:00 V-varen Nagasaki - FC Ryukyu
  • 11:00 Ventforet Kofu - Tokushima Vortis
  • 11:00 Yokohama FC - Fagiano Okayama
  • 12:00 Kagoshima United - Albirex Niigata
  • 12:00 Kyoto Sanga - Mito Hollyhock
  • 12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kashiwa Reysol
  • Lithuania Lithuanian A Lyga
  • 15:00 FK Panevezys - FK Zalgiris Vilnius
  • 17:00 Zalgiris Kaunas - Palanga
  • 18:00 Suduva Marijampole - Atlantas
  • 19:00 FK Trakai - Stumbras
  • Norway Norwegian Elitserien
  • 18:00 Rosenborg - Kristiansund BK
  • Singapore Singapore S-League
  • 11:30 Geylang International - Garena Young Lions
  • 11:30 Home United FC - Hougang United FC
  • Korean Korean K-League
  • 12:00 Jeju United FC - Daegu FC
  • 12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongnam FC
  • Sweden Swedish Allsvenskan
  • 16:00 Ostersunds FK - IFK Goteborg
  • 18:00 Falkenbergs FF - IF Elfsborg
  • 23:00 GIF Sundsvall - Vasby United
  • Thailand Thai League 1
  • 12:45 Bangkok United - Sukhothai FC
  • 13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC - PTT Rayong
  • 14:00 Chiangmai FC - Pattaya United
  • 15:00 Suphanburi - Chainat
  • USA Major League Soccer
  • 02:00 New York Red Bulls - Chicago Fire
  • 04:00 Colorado Rapids - Los Angeles FC
  • 22:00 Minnesota Stars FC - FC Cincinnati
  • Sunday, 30/06/2019 CEST

  • CAF Africa Cup of Nations
  • 18:00 Burundi - Guinea
  • 18:00 Madagascar - Nigeria
  • 21:00 Uganda - Egypt
  • 21:00 Zimbabwe - Congo DR
  • Belarus Belarus Premier League
  • 16:00 Slavia Mozyr - Shakhter Soligorsk
  • 18:00 FC Dnepr Mogilev - Dinamo Minsk
  • 19:45 Bate Borisov - FC Vitebsk
  • China Chinese Super League
  • 13:35 Shandong Luneng - Beijing Guoan
  • 13:35 Shenzhen Ruby FC - Shanghai SIPG
  • 13:35 Tianjin Songjiang - Jiangsu Suning
  • Finland Finnish Veikkausliga
  • 17:30 FC Lahti - HIFK Elsinki
  • 17:30 IFK Mariehamn - Honka
  • Japan Japanese J-League
  • 11:00 Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus
  • 11:30 Kashima - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • 12:00 Jubilo Iwata - Kawasaki Frontale
  • 12:00 Oita Trinita - Urawa
  • 12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka
  • 12:00 Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo
  • 12:30 Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-pulse
  • Japan Japanese J2-League
  • 11:00 FC Gifu - Tokyo Verdy
  • 12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Renofa Yamaguchi
  • Norway Norwegian Elitserien
  • 18:00 Bodo/Glimt - ODD Ballklubb
  • 18:00 Haugesund - Valerenga
  • 18:00 Lillestrom - Tromso
  • 18:00 Mjondalen - Viking
  • 18:00 Stabaek - Ranheim
  • 20:00 Molde - Brann
  • Singapore Singapore S-League
  • 11:30 Albirex Niigata (S) - Warriors FC
  • Korean Korean K-League
  • 12:00 FC Seoul - Ulsan Hyundai FC
  • 12:00 Incheon United - Gangwon FC
  • 12:00 Pohang Steelers - Jeonbuk Motors
  • Spain Spanish Segunda Division B
  • 18:00 Atletico Baleares - Mirandes
  • 18:00 Ponferradina - Hercules
  • Sweden Swedish Allsvenskan
  • 15:00 AIK Stockholm - Malmo FF
  • 17:30 IFK Norrkoping - Sirius
  • Thailand Thai League 1
  • 13:00 Prachuap - Muangthong United
  • 13:00 Trat FC - Ratchaburi
  • 14:00 Chonburi FC - Buriram United
  • 14:00 Port FC - Chiangrai United
  • USA Major League Soccer
  • 00:00 Atlanta United FC - Montreal Impact
  • 01:00 New York City FC - Philadelphia Union
  • 01:30 Columbus Crew - Orlando City SC
  • 01:30 New England Revolution - Houston Dynamo
  • 02:00 DC United - Toronto FC
  • 04:00 Real Salt Lake - Sporting Kansas City
  • 04:00 San Jose Earthquakes - Los Angeles Galaxy
  • 04:00 Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps