Live Football Streaming

Monday, 18/02/2019 CET

  • England English FA Cup
  • 20:30 Chelsea - Manchester United
  • Spain Spanish Primera Division
  • 21:00 Huesca - Athletic Bilbao
  • Italy Italian Serie A
  • 20:30 Roma - Bologna
  • Germany German Bundesliga
  • 20:30 Nuremberg - Dortmund
  • Argentina Argentinian Superliga
  • 23:00 Argentinos Jrs - Estudiantes L.P.
  • Czech Czech Liga
  • 18:00 Dukla Praha - Sparta Praha
  • Denmark Danish Superligaen
  • 19:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg
  • France French Ligue 2
  • 20:45 Metz - Beziers
  • Greece Greece Super League
  • 18:00 Apollon Smirnis - PAOK
  • 18:30 OFI - Lamia
  • Italy Italian Serie B
  • 21:00 Crotone - Pescara
  • Poland Polish Ekstraklasa
  • 18:00 Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw
  • Romania Romanian Liga 1
  • 19:00 Concordia - FCSB
  • Turkey Turkish Superlig
  • 18:00 Antalyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
  • Tuesday, 19/02/2019 CET

  • UCL UEFA Champions League
  • 21:00 Liverpool - Bayern Munich
  • 21:00 Lyon - Barcelona
  • Argentina Argentinian Superliga
  • 01:10 Racing Club - Godoy Cruz
  • Argentina Argentinian Prim B Metropolitana - Promotion
  • 01:00 Boca Unidos - Sarmiento Resistencia
  • 01:00 Villa Mitre - Gimnasia Concepcion
  • Argentina Argentinian Prim B Metropolitana - Relegation
  • 01:00 Altos Hornos Zapla - Juventud Antoniana
  • 01:00 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico - Deportivo Roca
  • Argentina Argentinian Prim B Metropolitana
  • 21:00 Talleres Remedios - UAI Urquiza
  • AFC AFC Champions League - Qualification
  • 08:30 Shandong Luneng - Hanoi T&T
  • 11:00 Kashima - Newcastle Jets FC
  • 11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United
  • 11:30 Ulsan Hyundai FC - Perak
  • 16:00 Al Nasr - Pakhtakor
  • 16:00 Al-Gharafa - ZOB Ahan
  • 16:00 Al-Nassr - Olmaliq FK
  • 16:00 Al-Rayyan SC - Saipa
  • Brazil Copa Brasil
  • 22:15 Londrina - Parana
  • Ecuador Ecuador Serie A
  • 01:15 Independiente del Valle - Tecnico Universitario
  • UEFA UEFA Youth League
  • 14:00 Dinamo Zagreb U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19
  • 16:00 Hertha Berlin U19 - Paris Saint Germain U19
  • 18:00 Chelsea U19 - Monaco U19
  • 18:00 PAOK U19 - Tottenham U19
  • Peru Primera Division Peruana
  • 02:00 Alianza Universidad - Academia Cantolao
  • Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
  • 22:00 Atletico Nacional - Libertad Asuncion
  • 22:00 Atletico-MG - Defensor Sporting
  • 22:00 FBC Melgar - Caracas FC
  • 22:00 Talleres Cordoba - Palestino
  • South Africa South African Premier Soccer
  • 18:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City
  • Wednesday, 20/02/2019 CET

  • UCL UEFA Champions League
  • 21:00 Atletico Madrid - Juventus
  • 21:00 Schalke 04 - Manchester City
  • France French Ligue 1
  • 19:00 Bordeaux - Guingamp
  • 21:00 Paris SG - Montpellier
  • Europa UEFA Europa League
  • 18:00 Sevilla - Lazio
  • Argentina Argentinian Prim B Nacional
  • 01:05 Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors
  • Brazil Copa Brasil
  • 22:15 Luverdense - Figueirense
  • UEFA UEFA Youth League
  • 13:00 Dynamo Kiev U19 - Juventus U19
  • 14:00 FC Midtjylland U19 - Roma U19
  • 16:00 Montpellier U19 - Benfica U19
  • 16:00 Sigma Olomouc U19 - Lyon U19
  • FIFA CONCACAF Champions League
  • 02:00 Deportivo Saprissa - Tigres UANL
  • 02:00 Independiente de La Chorrera - Toronto FC
  • 04:00 Guastatoya - Houston Dynamo
  • FIFA Copa Sudamericana
  • 01:30 Chapecoense-SC - Union La Calera
  • South Africa South African Premier Soccer
  • 18:30 Supersport United - Orlando Pirates
  • Thursday, 21/02/2019 CET

  • Europa UEFA Europa League
  • 18:55 Arsenal - BATE Borisov
  • 18:55 Dinamo Zagreb - Viktoria Plzen
  • 18:55 Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar Donetsk
  • 18:55 Napoli - Zurich
  • 18:55 Red Bull Salzburg - Club Brugge
  • 18:55 Valencia - Celtic
  • 18:55 Villarreal - Sporting CP
  • 18:55 Zenit - Fenerbahce
  • 21:00 Benfica - Galatasaray
  • 21:00 Chelsea - Malmo FF
  • 21:00 Dynamo Kyiv - Olympiacos
  • 21:00 Genk - Slavia Praha
  • 21:00 Inter Milan - Rapid Wien
  • 21:00 Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar
  • 21:00 Real Betis - Rennes
  • Argentina Argentinian Superliga
  • 01:00 Boca Juniors - Atletico Tucuman
  • Brazil Copa Brasil
  • 00:30 Corinthians - Avenida
  • 00:30 Santa Cruz - Nautico Recife
  • 00:30 Serra Talhada - Vasco DA Gama
  • 22:15 Criciuma - Oeste
  • Jordan Jordan Premier League
  • 17:30 Al Ahli Amman - That RAS
  • FIFA CONCACAF Champions League
  • 02:00 CA Pantoja - New York Red Bulls
  • 02:00 CD Marathon - Santos Laguna
  • 04:00 Alianza - Monterrey
  • FIFA Copa Sudamericana - Stage 1
  • 01:30 Defensa Y Justicia - Botafogo
  • 23:15 Liverpool Montevideo - Bahia