Live Football Streaming

Tuesday, 23/10/2018 CEST

  • UCL UEFA Champions League
  • 18:55 AEK Athens - Bayern Munich
  • 18:55 Young Boys - Valencia
  • 21:00 Ajax - Benfica
  • 21:00 Hoffenheim - Lyon
  • 21:00 Manchester United - Juventus
  • 21:00 Real Madrid - Viktoria Plzen
  • 21:00 Roma - CSKA
  • 21:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City
  • FIFA CAF Champions League
  • 18:00 ES Setif - Al Ahly
  • 21:00 Esperance Tunis - Primeiro De Agosto
  • Algeria Algerian Ligue 1
  • 18:00 Tadjenant - USM Bel Abbes
  • Argentina Argentinian Prim B Metropolitana
  • 20:00 Acassuso - San Miguel
  • 20:00 Talleres Remedios - San Telmo
  • AFC AFC Champions League
  • 17:00 Persepolis FC - Al Sadd
  • Peru Primera Division Peruana
  • 20:00 U. San Martin - Sport Boys
  • 22:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Real Garcilaso
  • Wednesday, 24/10/2018 CEST

  • UCL UEFA Champions League
  • 18:55 Club Brugge - Monaco
  • 18:55 PSV - Tottenham
  • 21:00 Barcelona - Inter Milan
  • 21:00 Dortmund - Atletico Madrid
  • 21:00 Galatasaray - Schalke 04
  • 21:00 Liverpool - Crvena Zvezda
  • 21:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Porto
  • 21:00 Paris SG - Napoli
  • Spain Spanish Primera Division
  • 19:00 Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Bilbao
  • FIFA CAF Confederation Cup
  • 18:00 AS Veti Club - AL Masry
  • 21:00 Raja Casablanca - Enyimba
  • AFC AFC Champions League
  • 12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Kashima
  • Brazil Brazilian Serie A
  • 00:00 Cruzeiro - Ceara
  • Brazil Brazilian Serie B
  • 00:00 CSA - Brasil De Pelotas
  • Lithuania Lithuanian A Lyga
  • 17:00 FK Zalgiris Vilnius - Atlantas
  • 17:00 Palanga - Stumbras
  • 17:00 Suduva Marijampole - Zalgiris Kaunas
  • Mexico Copa Mx Apertura
  • 04:00 Pachuca - Monterrey
  • Peru Primera Division Peruana
  • 03:00 Universitario - Sport Rosario
  • 20:00 Union Comercio - Sport Huancayo
  • 22:00 Ayacucho FC - Deportivo Binacional
  • 22:00 UTC - Alianza Lima
  • Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
  • 00:00 River Plate - Gremio
  • FIFA Copa Sudamericana
  • 02:00 Santa Fe - Deportivo Cali
  • South Africa South African Premier Soccer
  • 19:00 Free State Stars - Golden Arrows
  • Spain: Primera Division
  • 19:00 Rayo Vallecano - Athletic Club
  • Wednesday, 25/10/2018 CEST

  • Europa UEFA Europa League
  • 18:55 AC Milan - Real Betis
  • 18:55 AEK Larnaca - Ludogorets
  • 18:55 Anderlecht - Fenerbahce
  • 18:55 Copenhagen - Slavia Praha
  • 18:55 F91 Dudelange - Olympiacos
  • 18:55 Qarabag - Vorskla
  • 18:55 RB Leipzig - Celtic
  • 18:55 Red Bull Salzburg - Rosenborg
  • 18:55 Spartak Trnava - Dinamo Zagreb
  • 18:55 Sporting CP - Arsenal
  • 18:55 Zenit - Bordeaux
  • 18:55 Zurich - Leverkusen
  • 21:00 Besiktas - Genk
  • 21:00 Chelsea - BATE
  • 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Apollon
  • 21:00 Jablonec - Astana
  • 21:00 Marseille - Lazio
  • 21:00 PAOK - Vidi
  • 21:00 Rangers - Spartak Moscow
  • 21:00 Rennes - Dynamo Kyiv
  • 21:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Malmo FF
  • 21:00 Sevilla - Akhisarspor
  • 21:00 Standard Liege - FK Krasnodar
  • 21:00 Villarreal - Rapid Wien
  • Argentina Argentinian Superliga
  • 00:00 Estudiantes L.P. - Newells Old Boys
  • Mexico Copa Mx Apertura
  • 03:00 Cruz Azul - Leon
  • Peru Primera Division Peruana
  • 03:00 Academia Cantolao - Sporting Cristal
  • Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
  • 02:00 Boca Juniors - Palmeiras
  • FIFA Copa Sudamericana
  • 00:00 Fluminense - Club Nacional
  • 02:00 Bahia - Atletico Paranaense
  • Friday, 26/10/2018 CEST

  • France French Ligue 1
  • 20:45 Nimes - St Etienne
  • Germany German Bundesliga
  • 20:30 Freiburg - Monchengladbach
  • Spain Spanish Primera Division
  • 21:00 Real Valladolid - Espanyol
  • Algeria Algerian Ligue 2
  • 17:00 Amal BOU Saada - RC Relizane
  • 17:00 ASO Chlef - Mostaganem
  • 17:00 Blida - Usm El Harrach
  • 17:00 JSM Bejaia - JSM Skikda
  • 17:00 MC Saida - NC Magra
  • 17:00 RC Kouba - WA Tlemcen
  • 17:00 US Biskra - El Eulma
  • 17:00 USM Annaba - ASM Oran
  • Australia Australian A-League
  • 10:00 Adelaide United - Newcastle Jets FC
  • Austrian Austrian Erste Liga
  • 19:00 Austria Vienna - FC BW Linz
  • 19:00 SK Vorwarts Steyr - Lask Juniors Linz
  • 19:00 SKU Amstetten - WSG Wattens
  • 19:00 SV Horn - Wacker Innsbruck
  • 19:00 SV Lafnitz - Austria Klagenfurt
  • Belarus Belarus Premier League
  • 14:00 FC Isloch Minsk R. - FC Minsk
  • 17:00 FC Dnepr Mogilev - FC Slutsk
  • Belgium Belgium Jupiler Pro League
  • 20:00 Gent - Charleroi
  • Czech Czech Liga
  • 18:00 Teplice - Banik Ostrava
  • Denmark Danish Superligaen
  • 19:00 Sonderjyske - Odense
  • France French Ligue 2
  • 20:00 Auxerre - Paris FC
  • 20:00 Chateauroux - Ajaccio
  • 20:00 Gazelec FC Ajaccio - Beziers
  • 20:00 Grenoble - Estac Troyes
  • 20:00 Lorient - Metz
  • 20:00 RED Star FC 93 - Orleans
  • 20:00 Sochaux - Niort
  • 20:00 Valenciennes - Nancy
  • Germany German 2. Bundesliga
  • 18:00 FC Magdeburg - Hamburger SV
  • 18:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - SpVgg Greuther Furth
  • Italy Italian Serie B
  • 21:00 Palermo - Venezia
  • FIFA CONCACAF Champions League
  • 04:00 CS Herediano - CD Motagua
  • Netherlands Dutch Eredivisie
  • 20:00 Emmen - VVV Venlo
  • Netherlands Dutch Eerste Divisie
  • 20:00 Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven
  • 20:00 FC Volendam - Jong Ajax
  • 20:00 GO Ahead Eagles - Cambuur
  • 20:00 Helmond Sport - MVV
  • 20:00 Jong AZ - Roda
  • 20:00 Jong PSV - Dordrecht
  • 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - FC OSS
  • 20:00 Sparta Rotterdam - Telstar
  • 20:00 Twente - Almere City FC
  • 20:00 Waalwijk - Jong Utrecht
  • Peru Primera Division Peruana
  • 03:00 FBC Melgar - Deportivo Municipal
  • Poland Polish Ekstraklasa
  • 18:00 Miedz Legnica - Slask Wroclaw
  • 20:00 Jagiellonia - Legia Warszawa
  • Portugal Portuguese Primeira Liga
  • 20:00 Nacional - Portimonense
  • 22:00 Guimaraes - SC Braga
  • Romania Romanian Liga 1
  • 17:00 Csms Iasi - AFC Hermannstadt
  • 20:00 FC Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova
  • FIFA Copa Sudamericana
  • 02:00 Junior - Defensa Y Justicia
  • South Africa South African Premier Soccer
  • 20:00 Bidvest Wits - Highlands Park FC
  • Spain Spanish Segunda Division
  • 21:00 Sporting Gijon - Cordoba
  • Sweden Swedish Allsvenskan
  • 19:00 IFK Goteborg - GIF Sundsvall
  • 19:00 Trelleborgs FF - IF Elfsborg
  • Turkey Turkish Superlig
  • 19:00 Bursaspor - Alanyaspor
  • Saturday, 27/10/2018 CEST

  • England English Premier League
  • 16:00 Brighton and Hove Albion - Wolverhampton
  • 16:00 Fulham - AFC Bournemouth
  • 16:00 Liverpool - Cardiff City
  • 16:00 Southampton - Newcastle United
  • 16:00 Watford - Huddersfield Town
  • 18:30 Leicester City - West Ham United
  • France French Ligue 1
  • 17:00 Angers - Lyon
  • 20:00 Amiens - Nantes
  • 20:00 Guingamp - Strasbourg
  • 20:00 Lille - Caen
  • 20:00 Monaco - Dijon
  • 20:00 Toulouse - Montpellier
  • Germany German Bundesliga
  • 15:30 Dortmund - Hertha BSC
  • 15:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Wolfsburg
  • 15:30 Hannover 96 - Augsburg
  • 15:30 Mainz 05 - Bayern Munich
  • 18:30 Hoffenheim - Stuttgart
  • Italy Italian Serie A
  • 15:00 Atalanta - Parma
  • 18:00 Empoli - Juventus
  • 20:30 Torino - Fiorentina
  • Spain Spanish Primera Division
  • 13:00 Girona - Rayo Vallecano
  • 16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Valencia
  • 18:30 Celta de Vigo - Eibar
  • 18:30 Levante - Leganes
  • 20:45 Atletico Madrid - Real Sociedad
  • Argentina Argentinian Prim B Nacional
  • 22:00 Atletico Mitre - Santamarina
  • 22:00 Brown De Adrogue - Gimnasia M.
  • 22:00 Chacarita Juniors - Gimnasia Jujuy
  • 22:00 Deportivo Moron - Defensores De Belgrano
  • 22:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Platense
  • 22:00 Guillermo Brown - Central Cordoba De Santiago
  • 22:00 Independ. Rivadavia - Arsenal Sarandi
  • 22:00 Nueva Chicago - Almagro
  • 22:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Los Andes
  • 22:00 Quilmes - Agropecuario
  • 22:00 Sarmiento Junin - Villa Dalmine
  • 22:00 Temperley - Instituto Cordoba
  • Argentina Argentinian Prim B Metropolitana
  • 22:00 All Boys - Deportivo Riestra
  • 22:00 Almirante Brown - Tristan Suarez
  • 22:00 Atletico Fenix - Deportivo Espanol
  • 22:00 Barracas Central - Flandria
  • 22:00 CA Estudiantes - UAI Urquiza
  • 22:00 Defensores Unidos - Talleres Remedios
  • 22:00 Justo Jose De Urquiza - Comunicaciones
  • 22:00 Sacachispas - Atlanta
  • 22:00 San Miguel - Colegiales
  • 22:00 San Telmo - Acassuso
  • Argentina Argentinian Superliga
  • 00:00 Tigre - Lanus
  • 02:00 Huracan - Colon Santa Fe
  • 20:00 River Plate - Aldosivi
  • 22:00 Gimnasia L.P. - Boca Juniors
  • AFC AFC Cup
  • 18:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Altyn Asyr
  • Australia Australian A-League
  • 08:00 Central Coast Mariners FC - Melbourne City
  • 10:00 Sydney FC - Western Sydney
  • Austrian Austrian Erste Liga
  • 14:00 FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC
  • 20:00 SV Kapfenberg - SC Wiener Neustadt
  • Austrian Austrian Bundesliga - Bundesliga
  • 17:00 SV Mattersburg - SCR Altach
  • 17:00 TSV Hartberg - Sturm Graz
  • 17:00 Wacker Innsbruck - Austria Vienna
  • Belarus Belarus Premier League
  • 13:00 Torpedo Minsk - FC Vitebsk
  • 15:00 Gorodeya - Smolevichi-Sti
  • 17:00 Neman - Fc Luch Minsk
  • Belgium Belgium Jupiler Pro League
  • 18:00 Zulte-Waregem - Royal Excel Mouscron
  • 20:00 Cercle Brugge - Kortrijk
  • 20:00 Lokeren - Oostende
  • 20:00 St. Truiden - Club Brugge KV
  • Brazil Brazilian Serie A
  • 00:00 Vitoria - Sao Paulo
  • 02:00 Vasco DA Gama - Internacional
  • 21:00 Gremio - Sport Recife
  • 21:00 Santos - Fluminense
  • Brazil Brazilian Serie B
  • 00:00 Londrina - Vila Nova
  • 01:00 Fortaleza EC - Ponte Preta
  • 01:00 Juventude - Sampaio Correa
  • 02:00 Goias - Avai
  • 21:00 BOA - Atletico Goianiense
  • 21:00 Figueirense - Criciuma
  • 21:00 Guarani Campinas - Oeste
  • 21:00 Sao Bento - CRB
  • 23:00 Paysandu - Coritiba
  • China Chinese Super League
  • 09:00 Beijing Renhe - Jiangsu Suning
  • 09:00 Changchun Yatai - Chongqing Lifan
  • 13:00 Guangzhou R&F - Tianjin Songjiang
  • 13:00 Hebei Zhongji - Dalian Aerbin
  • Czech Czech Liga
  • 15:00 Karvina - Sigma Olomouc
  • 15:00 Mlada Boleslav - Bohemians 1905
  • 15:00 Opava - FK Pribram
  • 17:00 Zlin - Sparta Praha
  • Denmark Danish Superligaen
  • 16:00 AC Horsens - FC Nordsjaelland
  • Finland Finnish Veikkausliga
  • 14:00 FC Lahti - PS Kemi Kings
  • 14:00 Honka - Vaasa PS
  • 14:00 IFK Mariehamn - KuPS
  • 14:00 Rops - Ilves Tampere
  • 14:00 SJK - Inter Turku
  • 14:00 Turku PS - HJK Helsinki
  • France French Ligue 2
  • 15:00 Le Havre - Lens
  • Germany German 2. Bundesliga
  • 13:00 Erzgebirge AUE - Arminia Bielefeld
  • 13:00 FC Koln - FC Heidenheim
  • 13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Sandhausen
  • Greece Greece Super League
  • 16:00 Larisa - OFI
  • 18:00 Lamia - Levadiakos
  • Italy Italian Serie B
  • 15:00 Benevento - Cremonese
  • 15:00 Brescia - Cosenza
  • 15:00 Foggia - Lecce
  • 15:00 Livorno - Ascoli
  • 15:00 Padova - Spezia
  • 15:00 Pescara - Cittadella
  • 18:00 Verona - Perugia
  • Mexico Mexican Liga MX
  • 02:00 Santos Laguna - Monterrey
  • 04:00 Veracruz - Pachuca
  • Netherlands Dutch Eredivisie
  • 18:00 ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda
  • 19:00 De Graafschap - Excelsior
  • 19:00 Groningen - PSV Eindhoven
  • 20:00 PEC Zwolle - Heracles
  • Norway Norwegian Elitserien
  • 18:00 Stromsgodset - Valerenga
  • Peru Primera Division Peruana
  • 20:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Union Comercio
  • 22:00 Sporting Cristal - U. San Martin
  • Poland Polish Ekstraklasa
  • 15:00 Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice
  • 18:00 Lechia Gdansk - Arka Gdynia
  • 20:00 Pogon Szczecin - Lech Poznan
  • Portugal Portuguese Primeira Liga
  • 16:00 Aves - Santa Clara
  • 19:00 Rio Ave - Chaves
  • 21:00 Belenenses - Benfica
  • Romania Romanian Liga 1
  • 17:00 FC Botosani - Viitorul Constanta
  • 20:00 FCSB - FC Voluntari
  • Russia Russian Premier League
  • 13:00 Ural - FC UFA
  • 15:00 Arsenal Tula - Orenburg
  • 18:00 FC Rostov - Anzhi
  • South Africa South African Premier Soccer
  • 15:00 Orlando Pirates - Kaizer Chiefs
  • 15:00 Polokwane City - Maritzburg Utd
  • 20:00 Cape Town City - Amazulu
  • 20:00 Chippa United - Mamelodi Sundowns
  • Spain Spanish Segunda Division
  • 16:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Reus
  • 18:00 Granada CF - Almeria
  • 18:00 Mallorca - Las Palmas
  • 20:00 Lugo - Cadiz
  • 20:00 Tenerife - Alcorcon
  • Sweden Swedish Allsvenskan
  • 14:00 Dalkurd FF - BK Hacken
  • Switzerland Swiss Super League
  • 19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion
  • 19:00 Grasshoppers - FC Basel 1893
  • Turkey Turkish Superlig
  • 12:00 Erzurum BB - Kasimpasa
  • 15:00 Konyaspor - Istanbul Basaksehir
  • 18:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor
  • Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League
  • 13:00 Desna Chernihiv - FC Mariupol
  • 16:00 Arsenal Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk
  • 16:00 Zorya Luhansk - FC Oleksandriya
  • Uruguay Uruguayan Primera Division
  • 21:00 Atletico Torque - Rampla Juniors
  • 21:00 Danubio - Fenix
  • 23:00 Penarol - Progreso
  • Sunday, 28/10/2018 CEST

  • England English Premier League
  • 14:30 Burnley - Chelsea
  • 14:30 Crystal Palace - Arsenal
  • 17:00 Manchester United - Everton
  • Spain Spanish Primera Division
  • 12:00 Getafe - Real Betis
  • 16:15 Barcelona - Real Madrid
  • 18:30 Deportivo Alaves - Villarreal
  • 20:45 Sevilla - Huesca
  • Italy Italian Serie A
  • 12:30 Sassuolo - Bologna
  • 15:00 Cagliari - Chievo
  • 15:00 Genoa - Udinese
  • 15:00 SPAL - Frosinone
  • 18:00 AC Milan - Sampdoria
  • 20:45 Napoli - Roma
  • Germany German Bundesliga
  • 13:30 Nuremberg - Eintracht Frankfurt
  • 15:30 RB Leipzig - Schalke 04
  • 18:00 Werder Bremen - Leverkusen
  • France French Ligue 1
  • 15:00 Rennes - Reims
  • 17:00 Bordeaux - Nice
  • 21:00 Marseille - Paris SG
  • Argentina Argentinian Superliga
  • 02:00 Talleres Cordoba - San Martin Tucuman
  • 02:00 Union Santa Fe - Godoy Cruz
  • 16:00 Patronato - Rosario Central
  • 18:00 Banfield - Estudiantes L.P.
  • 20:00 Velez Sarsfield - Belgrano Cordoba
  • 22:00 Racing Club - San Lorenzo
  • Australia Australian A-League
  • 08:00 Brisbane Roar FC - Wellington Phoenix
  • 10:00 Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory FC
  • Austrian Austrian Erste Liga
  • 11:00 Ried - Austria Lustenau
  • Austrian Austrian Bundesliga - Bundesliga
  • 15:00 Rapid Vienna - Admira Wacker
  • 15:00 Wolfsberger AC - SKN ST. Polten
  • 18:00 Lask Linz - Red Bull Salzburg
  • Belarus Belarus Premier League
  • 14:00 Torpedo Zhodino - Shakhter Soligorsk
  • 16:00 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest
  • 18:00 FC Gomel - Bate Borisov
  • Belgium Belgium Jupiler Pro League
  • 15:00 Standard Liege - Genk
  • 19:00 AS Eupen - Anderlecht
  • 21:00 Waasland-Beveren - Antwerp
  • Brazil Brazilian Serie A
  • 01:00 Chapecoense-SC - America Mineiro
  • 01:00 Corinthians - Bahia
  • 01:00 Flamengo - Palmeiras
  • 03:00 Atletico Paranaense - Botafogo
  • 03:00 Cruzeiro - Parana
  • China Chinese Super League
  • 09:00 Guizhou Zhicheng - Guangzhou Evergrande FC
  • 09:00 Tianjin Teda - Shanghai Shenhua
  • 13:00 Henan Jianye - Beijing Guoan
  • 13:00 Shanghai SIPG - Shandong Luneng
  • Czech Czech Liga
  • 16:00 Plzen - Slovacko
  • 18:00 FK Jablonec - Slovan Liberec
  • Denmark Danish Superligaen
  • 13:00 Hobro - Vejle
  • 15:00 Randers FC - Esbjerg
  • 17:00 FC Copenhagen - Aarhus
  • 19:00 Aalborg - Vendsyssel FF
  • Germany German 2. Bundesliga
  • 14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - MSV Duisburg
  • 14:00 FC St. Pauli - Holstein Kiel
  • 14:00 Union Berlin - Dynamo Dresden
  • Greece Greece Super League
  • 17:00 Panionios - Atromitos Athinon
  • 19:00 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis
  • 19:00 AEK Athens FC - Aris Thessalonikis
  • Italy Italian Serie B
  • 22:00 Crotone - Salernitana
  • Japan Japanese J-League
  • 08:00 Nagoya Grampus - Consadole Sapporo
  • Japan Japanese J2-League
  • 07:00 Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia
  • 07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Kanazawa
  • 07:00 FC Gifu - JEF United Chiba
  • 07:00 Montedio Yamagata - Mito Hollyhock
  • 07:00 Oita Trinita - Matsumoto Yamaga
  • 07:00 Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC
  • 08:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Tochigi SC
  • 08:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Fagiano Okayama
  • 09:00 Omiya Ardija - Kyoto Sanga
  • 09:00 Ventforet Kofu - Kamatamare Sanuki
  • 10:00 Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy
  • Mexico Mexican Liga MX
  • 01:00 Necaxa - Atlas
  • 03:00 Guadalajara Chivas - Monarcas
  • 03:00 Tigres UANL - Lobos Buap
  • 04:00 Cruz Azul - Club America
  • 04:00 Club Tijuana - U.N.A.M. - Pumas
  • 20:00 Toluca - Club Queretaro
  • Netherlands Dutch Eredivisie
  • 13:00 Vitesse - Fortuna Sittard
  • 15:00 Ajax - Feyenoord
  • 15:00 Willem II - Utrecht
  • 17:00 AZ Alkmaar - Heerenveen
  • Norway Norwegian Elitserien
  • 19:00 Bodo/Glimt - Stabaek
  • 19:00 Kristiansund BK - Sandefjord
  • 19:00 ODD Ballklubb - Tromso
  • 19:00 Ranheim - Lillestrom
  • 19:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF - Haugesund
  • 21:00 Brann - Rosenborg
  • Peru Primera Division Peruana
  • 01:00 Sport Rosario - Ayacucho FC
  • 04:00 Sport Boys - Universitario
  • 18:00 Deportivo Binacional - Sport Huancayo
  • 20:00 Deportivo Municipal - UTC
  • 23:00 Alianza Lima - Academia Cantolao
  • Poland Polish Ekstraklasa
  • 16:00 Korona Kielce - Cracovia Krakow
  • 19:00 Gornik Zabrze - Zaglebie Lubin
  • Portugal Portuguese Primeira Liga
  • 17:00 Moreirense - Maritimo
  • 17:00 Tondela - Vitoria Setubal
  • 19:00 FC Porto - Feirense
  • 22:00 Sporting CP - Boavista
  • Romania Romanian Liga 1
  • 14:00 Dunarea Calarasi - GAZ Metan Medias
  • 21:00 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe - CFR 1907 Cluj
  • Russia Russian Premier League
  • 13:00 Enisey - Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 15:00 Akhmat Grozny - Dinamo Moscow
  • 18:00 CSKA Moscow - Krasnodar
  • South Africa South African Premier Soccer
  • 16:00 Black Leopards - Free State Stars
  • 16:00 Bloem Celtic - Baroka FC
  • 16:00 Supersport United - Golden Arrows
  • Spain Spanish Segunda Division
  • 13:00 Gimnastic - Oviedo
  • 19:00 Extremadura - Albacete
  • 19:00 Rayo Majadahonda - Osasuna
  • 21:00 Elche - Zaragoza
  • Sweden Swedish Allsvenskan
  • 16:00 Hammarby FF - Kalmar FF
  • 16:00 Orebro SK - Djurgardens IF
  • 18:00 IFK Norrkoping - Ostersunds FK
  • 18:00 Sirius - IF Brommapojkarna
  • Switzerland Swiss Super League
  • 17:00 FC Lugano - FC Thun
  • 17:00 FC ST. Gallen - FC Zurich
  • 17:00 Neuchatel Xamax FC - FC Luzern
  • Turkey Turkish Superlig
  • 12:00 Kayserispor - Sivasspor
  • 17:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray
  • 19:00 Fenerbahce - Ankaragucu
  • Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League
  • 14:00 Chornomorets Odesa - Karpaty Lviv
  • 17:00 Dynamo Kyiv - FK Lviv
  • 19:00 Vorskla Poltava - Olimpik Donetsk
  • Uruguay Uruguayan Primera Division
  • 21:00 Atenas - Club Nacional
  • 21:00 Boston River - Defensor Sporting
  • 21:00 Cerro - Wanderers
  • 21:00 Liverpool Montevideo - CA River Plate
  • USA Major League Soccer
  • 22:00 Chicago Fire - DC United
  • 22:00 Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas
  • 22:00 Columbus Crew - Minnesota Stars FC
  • 22:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Houston Dynamo
  • 22:00 New England Revolution - Montreal Impact
  • 22:00 New York City FC - Philadelphia Union
  • 22:00 New York Red Bulls - Orlando City SC
  • 22:00 Seattle Sounders - San Jose Earthquakes
  • 22:00 Sporting Kansas City - Los Angeles Fc
  • 22:00 Toronto FC - Atlanta United FC
  • 22:00 Vancouver Whitecaps - Portland Timbers
  • Monday, 29/10/2018 CEST

  • England English Premier League
  • 21:00 Tottenham - Manchester City
  • Italy Italian Serie A
  • 20:30 Lazio - Inter Milan
  • Argentina Argentinian Superliga
  • 01:00 Atletico Tucuman - Independiente
  • Czech Czech Liga
  • 19:00 Slavia Praha - Dukla Praha
  • Denmark Danish Superligaen
  • 20:00 FC Midtjylland - Brondby
  • France French Ligue 2
  • 21:00 Clermont Foot - Stade Brestois 29
  • Germany German 2. Bundesliga
  • 21:00 VfL BOCHUM - Jahn Regensburg
  • Greece Greece Super League
  • 19:00 Xanthi FC - PAS Giannina
  • 19:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Apollon Smirnis
  • 21:00 PAOK - Panathinaikos
  • Mexico Mexican Liga MX
  • 03:00 Leon - Puebla
  • Norway Norwegian Elitserien
  • 20:00 Start - Molde
  • Peru Primera Division Peruana
  • 01:00 Real Garcilaso - FBC Melgar
  • Poland Polish Ekstraklasa
  • 19:00 Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  • Romania Romanian Liga 1
  • 21:00 Concordia - Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Russia Russian Premier League
  • 17:00 Krylya Sovetov - Zenit Saint Petersburg
  • 19:00 Rubin - Spartak Moscow
  • Spain Spanish Segunda Division
  • 22:00 Malaga - Numancia
  • Sweden Swedish Allsvenskan
  • 20:00 AIK Stockholm - Malmo FF
  • Turkey Turkish Superlig
  • 19:00 Akhisar Belediye - Goztepe
  • 19:00 Besiktas - Rizespor