Live Football Streaming

Monday, 23/04/2018 CEST

  • England English Premier League
  • 21:00 Everton - Newcastle United
  • Spain Spanish Primera Division
  • 21:00 Athletic Bilbao - Levante
  • Italy Italian Serie A
  • 20:45 Genoa - Verona
  • Austrian Austrian Erste Liga
  • 18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Ried
  • Belarus Belarus Premier League
  • 17:45 FC Dnepr Mogilev - Shakhter Soligorsk
  • 19:45 FC Vitebsk - Bate Borisov
  • Denmark Danish Superligaen
  • 19:00 Aarhus - Hobro
  • France French Ligue 2
  • 20:45 Ajaccio - Lens
  • Germany German 2. Bundesliga
  • 20:30 Holstein Kiel - FC Nurnberg
  • Italy Italian Serie B
  • 20:30 Frosinone - Empoli
  • Norway Norwegian Elitserien
  • 19:00 ODD Ballklubb - Sarpsborg 08 FF
  • Poland Polish Ekstraklasa
  • 18:00 Lechia Gdansk - Cracovia Krakow
  • Portugal Portuguese Primeira Liga
  • 21:00 FC Porto - Vitoria Setubal
  • Romania Romanian Liga 1
  • 17:00 FC Botosani - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
  • 19:45 FC Astra Giurgiu - CS Universitatea Craiova
  • Russia Russian Premier League
  • 18:30 Spartak Moscow - Akhmat Grozny
  • Sweden Swedish Allsvenskan
  • 19:00 IF Elfsborg - Djurgardens IF
  • 19:00 IFK Norrkoping - Sirius
  • 19:00 Malmo FF - IF Brommapojkarna
  • Turkey Turkish Superlig
  • 19:00 Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor
  • USA Major League Soccer
  • 00:00 Portland Timbers - New York City FC
  • Tuesday, 24/04/2018 CEST

  • UCL UEFA Champions League
  • 20:45 Liverpool - Roma
  • Algeria Algerian Ligue 1
  • 17:00 Blida - CR Belouizdad
  • 17:00 Hussein Dey - US Biskra
  • 17:00 JS Kabylie - Olympique Medea
  • 17:00 JS Saoura - USM Alger
  • 17:00 MC Oran - CS Constantine
  • 17:00 Paradou AC - ES Setif
  • 17:00 Tadjenant - MC Alger
  • 17:00 USM Bel Abbes - Usm El Harrach
  • Argentina Argentinian Primera Division
  • 00:00 Colon Santa Fe - Patronato
  • 02:15 Independiente - Defensa Y Justicia
  • Argentina Argentinian Primera B
  • 01:30 Santamarina - Ferro Carril Oeste
  • 02:00 Sarmiento Junin - Atletico DE Rafaela
  • 02:05 Platense - Talleres Remedios
  • Austrian Austrian Erste Liga
  • 18:30 FC Liefering - FC BW Linz
  • 18:30 KSV Superfund - WSG Wattens
  • 18:30 SC Wiener Neustadt - Austria Lustenau
  • 18:30 Wacker Innsbruck - TSV Hartberg
  • Brazil Brazilian Serie A
  • 01:00 Sport Recife - Botafogo
  • France French Ligue 2
  • 20:00 Auxerre - Reims
  • 20:00 LE Havre - Nancy
  • 20:00 Nimes - Lorient
  • 20:00 Niort - Gazelec FC Ajaccio
  • 20:00 Orleans - Bourg-En-Bresse 01
  • 20:00 Paris FC - Chateauroux
  • 20:00 Stade Brestois 29 - Clermont Foot
  • 20:00 Tours - Quevilly
  • 20:00 Valenciennes - Sochaux
  • Lithuania Lithuanian A Lyga
  • 17:00 Palanga - Suduva Marijampole
  • 19:00 FK Trakai - Spyris Kaunas
  • South Africa South African Premier Soccer
  • 19:30 Ajax Cape Town - Baroka FC
  • 19:30 Bloem Celtic - Chippa United
  • 19:30 Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs
  • Wednesday, 25/04/2018 CEST

  • UCL UEFA Champions League
  • 20:45 Bayern Munich - Real Madrid
  • Brazil Brazilian Serie B
  • 00:15 Atletico Goianiense - Guarani Campinas
  • 02:30 Fortaleza EC - CRB
  • Finland Finnish Veikkausliga
  • 17:30 Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki
  • 17:30 Rops - FC Lahti
  • 17:30 Vaasa PS - Ilves Tampere
  • 18:00 IFK Mariehamn - KuPS
  • Japan Japanese J-League
  • 12:00 Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
  • 12:00 Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos
  • 12:00 FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • 12:00 Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki
  • 12:00 Kashima - Vissel Kobe
  • 12:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa
  • 12:00 Nagoya Grampus - Shimizu S-Pulse
  • 12:00 Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale
  • 12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka
  • Lithuania Lithuanian A Lyga
  • 17:00 Atlantas - Lietava Jonava
  • Norway Norwegian Elitserien
  • 18:30 Ranheim - Brann
  • 18:30 Stabaek - Start
  • Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
  • 00:15 Deportivo Lara - Millonarios
  • 02:30 Atletico Nacional - Bolivar
  • 02:30 Santos - Estudiantes L.P.
  • South Africa South African Premier Soccer
  • 19:30 Maritzburg Utd - Mamelodi Sundowns
  • 19:30 Orlando Pirates - Bidvest Wits
  • 19:30 Platinum Stars - Amazulu
  • 19:30 Polokwane City - Cape Town City
  • 19:30 Supersport United - Free State Stars
  • Korean Korean K-League
  • 12:30 Daegu FC - Sangju Sangmu FC
  • 12:30 Jeonnam Dragons - FC Seoul
  • 12:30 Pohang Steelers - Jeju United FC
  • 12:30 Suwon Bluewings - Gyeongnam FC
  • 12:30 Ulsan Hyundai FC - Incheon United
  • 12:30 Gangwon FC - Jeonbuk Motors
  • Thursday, 26/04/2018 CEST

  • Europa UEFA Europa League
  • 21:05 Arsenal - Atletico Madrid
  • 21:05 Marseille - Red Bull Salzburg
  • FIFA CONCACAF Champions League
  • 03:30 Guadalajara-Chivas - Toronto FC
  • Romania Romanian Liga 1
  • 18:00 Csms Iasi - FC Astra Giurgiu
  • Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
  • 00:15 Atletico Tucuman - The Strongest
  • 00:15 Nacional DE Football - Real Garcilaso
  • 02:45 Boca Juniors - Palmeiras
  • 02:45 Monagas SC - Defensor Sporting
  • 02:45 Santa Fe - Flamengo
  • Friday, 27/04/2018 CEST

  • France French Ligue 1
  • 20:45 Montpellier - St Etienne
  • Germany German Bundesliga
  • 20:30 Hoffenheim - Hannover 96
  • Spain Spanish Primera Division
  • 21:00 Levante - Sevilla
  • Algeria Algerian Ligue 1
  • 17:00 ES Setif - Hussein Dey
  • 17:00 MC Alger - USM Bel Abbes
  • Austrian Austrian Erste Liga
  • 18:30 Austria Lustenau - Wacker Innsbruck
  • 18:30 FC BW Linz - KSV Superfund
  • 18:30 Ried - FC Liefering
  • 18:30 WSG Wattens - Floridsdorfer AC
  • 20:30 TSV Hartberg - SC Wiener Neustadt
  • Belarus Belarus Premier League
  • 16:30 FC Minsk - Dinamo Brest
  • 18:45 FC Gomel - FC Isloch Minsk R.
  • Belgium Belgium Jupiler Pro League
  • 20:30 Genk - Club Brugge
  • Denmark Danish Superligaen
  • 19:00 AC Horsens - FC Copenhagen
  • France French Ligue 2
  • 20:00 Bourg-En-Bresse 01 - Stade Brestois 29
  • 20:00 Chateauroux - Auxerre
  • 20:00 Gazelec FC Ajaccio - Orleans
  • 20:00 LE Havre - Ajaccio
  • 20:00 Nancy - Tours
  • 20:00 Quevilly - Valenciennes
  • 20:00 Reims - Niort
  • 20:00 Sochaux - Lorient
  • Germany German 2. Bundesliga
  • 18:30 Arminia Bielefeld - FC Kaiserslautern
  • 18:30 VfL BOCHUM - Erzgebirge AUE
  • Italy Italian Serie B
  • 19:00 Venezia - Palermo
  • 21:00 Bari - Virtus Entella
  • Poland Polish Ekstraklasa
  • 18:00 Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin
  • 20:30 Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
  • Portugal Portuguese Primeira Liga
  • 21:30 Guimaraes - Moreirense
  • Romania Romanian Liga 1
  • 17:00 GAZ Metan Medias - FC Botosani
  • 19:45 FC Voluntari - Juventus Bucuresti
  • Copa Libertadores Copa Libertadores
  • 00:15 Cruzeiro - Univ De Chile
  • 00:15 River Plate - Emelec
  • 02:30 Junior - Alianza Lima
  • 02:30 Penarol - Libertad
  • 02:30 Vasco DA Gama - Racing Club
  • Spain Spanish Segunda Division
  • 21:00 Reus - Zaragoza
  • Sweden Swedish Allsvenskan
  • 19:00 AIK Stockholm - Sirius
  • Turkey Turkish Superlig
  • 19:00 Goztepe - Kardemir Karabukspor
  • Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League
  • 16:00 FC Mariupol - Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Saturday, 28/04/2018 CEST

  • England English Premier League
  • 13:30 Liverpool - Stoke City
  • 16:00 Burnley - Brighton and Hove Albion
  • 16:00 Crystal Palace - Leicester City
  • 16:00 Huddersfield - Everton
  • 16:00 Newcastle United - West Brom
  • 16:00 Southampton - AFC Bournemouth
  • 18:30 Swansea City - Chelsea
  • France French Ligue 1
  • 17:00 Lyon - Nantes
  • 20:00 Bordeaux - Dijon
  • 20:00 Lille - Metz
  • 20:00 Monaco - Amiens
  • 20:00 Strasbourg - Nice
  • 20:00 Troyes - Caen
  • Germany German Bundesliga
  • 15:30 Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt
  • 15:30 Hertha Berlin - Augsburg
  • 15:30 Freiburg - Cologne
  • 15:30 Schalke 04 - Monchengladbach
  • 15:30 Wolfsburg - Hamburger
  • 18:30 Leverkusen - Stuttgart
  • Italy Italian Serie A
  • 18:00 Roma - Chievo
  • 20:45 Inter Milan - Juventus
  • Spain Spanish Primera Division
  • 13:00 Espanyol - Las Palmas
  • 16:15 Real Sociedad - Athletic Bilbao
  • 18:30 Real Madrid - Leganes
  • 20:45 Villarreal - Celta
  • Algeria Algerian Ligue 2
  • 17:00 AIN Fakroun - Bordj BOU Arreridj
  • 17:00 AS AIN Mlila - El Eulma
  • 17:00 ASO Chlef - MO Bejaia
  • 17:00 CA Batna - ASM Oran
  • 17:00 JSM Bejaia - Amal BOU Saada
  • 17:00 JSM Skikda - MC Saida
  • 17:00 RC Kouba - WA Tlemcen
  • 17:00 RC Relizane - GC Mascara
  • Argentina Argentinian Primera Division
  • 00:00 Chacarita Juniors - Temperley
  • 02:15 Godoy Cruz - San Martin S.J.
  • 18:15 Defensa Y Justicia - Rosario Central
  • 18:15 Velez Sarsfield - Banfield
  • 20:30 Newells Old Boys - Independiente
  • 22:45 Lanus - Argentinos JRS
  • Argentina Argentinian Primera B
  • 22:00 Agropecuario - Juventud Unida
  • 22:00 Aldosivi - Estudiantes S.L.
  • 22:00 All Boys - Deportivo Riestra
  • 22:00 Atletico DE Rafaela - Villa Dalmine
  • 22:00 Atletico Mitre - Los Andes
  • 22:00 Boca Unidos - Sarmiento Junin
  • 22:00 Brown DE Adrogue - San Martin Tucuman
  • 22:00 Deportivo Moron - Gimnasia Jujuy
  • 22:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago
  • 22:00 Flandria - Instituto Cordoba
  • 22:00 Guillermo Brown - Almagro
  • 22:00 Independ. Rivadavia - Santamarina
  • 22:00 Almirante Brown - Villa San Carlos
  • 22:00 Atlanta - San Telmo
  • 22:00 Barracas Central - Sacachispas
  • 22:00 Colegiales - Platense
  • 22:00 Deportivo Espanol - Comunicaciones
  • 22:00 Estudiantes B.A. - Atletico Fenix
  • 22:00 San Miguel - UAI Urquiza
  • 22:00 Talleres Remedios - Defensores De Belgrano
  • 22:00 Tristan Suarez - Acassuso
  • Austrian Austrian Bundesliga
  • 16:00 Austria Vienna - SV Mattersburg
  • 18:30 Admira Wacker - Wolfsberger AC
  • 18:30 SCR Altach - Lask Linz
  • Belarus Belarus Premier League
  • 14:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - Torpedo Minsk
  • 16:00 Bate Borisov - FC Slutsk
  • 18:00 Neman - Dinamo Minsk
  • 19:45 Fc Luch Minsk - FC Dnepr Mogilev
  • Belgium Belgium Jupiler Pro League
  • 18:00 Kortrijk - Lierse
  • 18:00 OH Leuven - Waasland-Beveren
  • 18:00 Royal Excel Mouscron - Zulte-Waregem
  • 20:00 AS Eupen - Lokeren
  • 20:30 St. Truiden - Oostende
  • Brazil Brazilian Serie A
  • 21:00 Botafogo - Gremio
  • Brazil Brazilian Serie B
  • 00:15 Figueirense - BOA
  • 01:30 CSA - Oeste
  • 02:30 Coritiba - Criciuma
  • 21:30 Juventude - Avai
  • 21:30 Paysandu - Brasil DE Pelotas
  • 21:30 Vila Nova - Sampaio Correa
  • China Chinese Super League
  • 09:30 Shaanxi Zhong.Chanba - Tianjin Teda
  • 13:35 Guangzhou Evergrande F.C. - Jiangsu Sainty
  • 13:35 Tianjin Songjiang - Hebei Zhongji
  • Finland Finnish Veikkausliga
  • 16:00 Honka - Inter Turku
  • 16:00 Turku PS - Rops
  • France French Ligue 2
  • 15:00 Clermont Foot - Nimes
  • Germany German 2. Bundesliga
  • 13:00 Dynamo Dresden - Fortuna Dusseldorf
  • 13:00 FC St. Pauli - SpVgg Greuther Furth
  • 13:00 SV Darmstadt 98 - Union Berlin
  • Italy Italian Serie B
  • 15:00 Ascoli - Perugia
  • 15:00 Carpi - Avellino
  • 15:00 Cesena - Frosinone
  • 15:00 Cittadella - Foggia
  • 15:00 Empoli - Novara
  • 15:00 PRO Vercelli - Parma
  • 15:00 Salernitana - Brescia
  • 15:00 Spezia - Cremonese
  • 15:00 Ternana - Pescara
  • Japan Japanese J-League
  • 06:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
  • 07:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol
  • 07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo
  • 08:00 FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus
  • 08:00 Jubilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka
  • 09:00 Urawa - Shonan Bellmare
  • 09:00 Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale
  • 12:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima
  • Lithuania Lithuanian A Lyga
  • 12:00 Lietava Jonava - Suduva Marijampole
  • 12:00 Palanga - FK Zalgiris Vilnius
  • Mexico Mexican Liga MX
  • 02:00 Monarcas - Necaxa
  • 04:00 Club Tijuana - Toluca
  • Netherlands Dutch Eerste Divisie
  • 19:45 Almere City FC - Volendam
  • 19:45 Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen
  • 19:45 Emmen - Jong Utrecht
  • 19:45 FC OSS - FC Eindhoven
  • 19:45 Fortuna Sittard - Jong PSV
  • 19:45 GO Ahead Eagles - Den Bosch
  • 19:45 Helmond Sport - Waalwijk
  • 19:45 Jong Ajax - MVV
  • 19:45 Jong AZ - De Graafschap
  • 19:45 Telstar - Cambuur
  • Norway Norwegian Elitserien
  • 18:00 Ranheim - Valerenga
  • Peru Primera Division Peruana
  • 22:30 Deportivo Binacional - Real Garcilaso
  • 22:30 Sport Huancayo - FBC Melgar
  • 22:30 Union Comercio - Academia Cantolao
  • Poland Polish Ekstraklasa
  • 15:30 Arka Gdynia - Piast Gliwice
  • 18:00 Pogon Szczecin - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
  • 20:30 Lech Poznan - Gornik Zabrze
  • Portugal Portuguese Primeira Liga
  • 17:00 Vitoria Setubal - Feirense
  • 19:15 Benfica - Tondela
  • 21:30 Portimonense - Sporting CP
  • Romania Romanian Liga 1
  • 17:00 ACS Poli Timisoara - Concordia
  • 19:45 CS Universitatea Craiova - Viitorul Constanta
  • Russia Russian Premier League
  • 18:30 Arsenal Tula - Anzhi
  • South Africa South African Premier Soccer
  • 15:00 Baroka FC - Bloem Celtic
  • 15:00 Bidvest Wits - Amazulu
  • 15:00 Cape Town City - Orlando Pirates
  • 15:00 Chippa United - Supersport United
  • 15:00 Free State Stars - Polokwane City
  • 15:00 Golden Arrows - Platinum Stars
  • 15:00 Kaizer Chiefs - Maritzburg Utd
  • 15:00 Mamelodi Sundowns - Ajax Cape Town
  • Korean Korean K-League
  • 07:00 Daegu FC - Jeju United FC
  • 09:00 FC Seoul - Sangju Sangmu FC
  • 09:00 Ulsan Hyundai FC - Jeonnam Dragons
  • Spain Spanish Segunda Division
  • 16:00 Almeria - Barcelona B
  • 16:00 Valladolid - Cadiz
  • 18:00 Osasuna - Lugo
  • 18:00 Sevilla Atletico - Alcorcon
  • 20:00 Huesca - Granada CF
  • Sweden Swedish Allsvenskan
  • 16:00 IFK Goteborg - BK Hacken
  • Switzerland Swiss Super League
  • 19:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern
  • 19:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - Grasshopper-Club
  • Turkey Turkish Superlig
  • 12:30 Kayserispor - Alanyaspor
  • 12:30 Sivasspor - Genclerbirligi
  • 15:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor
  • 18:00 Kasimpasa - Fenerbahce
  • Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League
  • 13:00 Karpaty Lviv - FC Oleksandriya
  • 13:00 Zirka Kirovohrad - Olimpik Donetsk
  • 16:00 Stal Kamianske - Chornomorets Odesa
  • Uruguay Uruguayan Primera Division
  • 20:30 Fenix - Danubio
  • 20:30 Wanderers - Cerro
  • 23:00 Nacional De Football - Atenas
  • USA Major League Soccer
  • 04:30 Vancouver Whitecaps - Real Salt Lake
  • 19:00 Atlanta United Fc - Montreal Impact
  • 21:00 Toronto FC - Chicago Fire
  • 21:00 Philadelphia Union - DC United
  • Sunday, 29/04/2018 CEST

  • England English Premier League
  • 15:15 West Ham United - Manchester City
  • 17:30 Manchester United - Arsenal
  • Spain Spanish Primera Division
  • 12:00 Getafe - Girona
  • 16:15 Deportivo Alaves - Atletico Madrid
  • 18:30 Valencia - Eibar
  • 20:45 Deportivo La Coruna - Barcelona
  • Italy Italian Serie A
  • 12:30 Crotone - Sassuolo
  • 15:00 Atalanta - Genoa
  • 15:00 Benevento - Udinese
  • 15:00 Bologna - AC Milan
  • 15:00 Sampdoria - Cagliari
  • 15:00 Verona - SPAL
  • 18:00 Fiorentina - Napoli
  • 20:45 Torino - Lazio
  • Germany German Bundesliga
  • 15:30 Mainz 05 - RB Leipzig
  • 18:00 Werder Bremen - Dortmund
  • France French Ligue 1
  • 15:00 Rennes - Toulouse
  • 17:00 Angers - Marseille
  • 21:00 PSG - Guingamp
  • Argentina Argentinian Primera Division
  • 01:00 Huracan - Atletico Tucuman
  • 16:00 Gimnasia L.P. - Boca Juniors
  • 18:15 Patronato - San Lorenzo
  • 22:30 Belgrano Cordoba - Colon Santa Fe
  • Austrian Austrian Bundesliga
  • 16:30 Sturm Graz - Rapid Vienna
  • 19:00 SKN ST. Polten - Red Bull Salzburg
  • Belarus Belarus Premier League
  • 16:30 Smolevichi-Sti - FC Vitebsk
  • 18:30 Gorodeya - Torpedo Zhodino
  • Belgium Belgium Jupiler Pro League
  • 14:30 Beerschot Wilrijk - Antwerp
  • 18:00 Anderlecht - Charleroi
  • 20:00 Gent - Standard Liege
  • Brazil Brazilian Serie A
  • 00:00 America Mineiro - Vitoria
  • 21:00 Atletico Mineiro - Corinthians
  • 21:00 Bahia - Atletico Paranaense
  • 21:00 Ceara - Flamengo
  • 21:00 Fluminense - Sao Paulo
  • 21:00 Parana - Sport Recife
  • Brazil Brazilian Serie B
  • 00:00 Ponte Preta - Londrina
  • 02:00 Sao Bento - Goias
  • China Chinese Super League
  • 09:30 Changchun Yatai - Shanghai Sipg FC
  • 13:35 Beijing Guoan - Guizhou Zhicheng
  • 13:35 Chongqing Lifan - Guangzhou R&F F.C.
  • 13:35 Shandong Luneng - Henan Jianye FC
  • 13:35 Shanghai Shenhua - Dalian Aerbin
  • Denmark Danish Superligaen
  • 14:00 Lyngby - Randers FC
  • 14:00 Sonderjyske - Odense
  • 16:00 FC Midtjylland - Aalborg
  • 18:00 Brondby - FC Nordsjaelland
  • Finland Finnish Veikkausliga
  • 16:00 Ilves Tampere - SJK
  • 16:00 KuPS - FC Lahti
  • 16:00 Vaasa PS - HJK Helsinki
  • 17:00 PS Kemi Kings - IFK Mariehamn
  • Germany German 2. Bundesliga
  • 13:30 FC Heidenheim - SV Sandhausen
  • 13:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - Holstein Kiel
  • 13:30 MSV Duisburg - Jahn Regensburg
  • Greece Greece Super League
  • 18:00 A.O.K. Kerkyra - AEK Athens
  • 18:00 Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smirnis
  • 18:00 Lamia - PAS Giannina
  • 18:00 Levadiakos - Atromitos Athinon
  • 18:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Panetolikos
  • 18:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK
  • 18:00 Platanias - Panionios
  • 18:00 Xanthi FC - Larisa
  • Japan Japanese J-League
  • 09:00 Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu
  • Lithuania Lithuanian A Lyga
  • 12:00 Spyris Kaunas - Atlantas
  • 17:00 Stumbras - FK Trakai
  • Mexico Mexican Liga MX
  • 00:00 Lobos Buap - Puebla
  • 02:00 Tigres UANL - Monterrey
  • 02:06 Pachuca - Atlas
  • 04:00 Club America - Santos Laguna
  • 04:06 Guadalajara-Chivas - Leon
  • 19:00 U.N.A.M. - Pumas - Club Queretaro
  • Netherlands Dutch Eredivisie
  • 14:30 ADO Den Haag - PSV
  • 14:30 Ajax - AZ Alkmaar
  • 14:30 Feyenoord - Sparta Rotterdam
  • 14:30 Groningen - Excelsior
  • 14:30 Heracles - Utrecht
  • 14:30 NAC Breda - Heerenveen
  • 14:30 PEC Zwolle - Willem II
  • 14:30 Vitesse - Twente
  • 14:30 VVV Venlo - Roda
  • Norway Norwegian Elitserien
  • 18:00 Molde - ODD Ballklubb
  • 18:00 Sandefjord - Brann
  • 18:00 Sarpsborg 08 FF - Bodo/Glimt
  • 18:00 Start - Haugesund
  • 18:00 Tromso - Kristiansund BK
  • 20:00 Stromsgodset - Rosenborg
  • Peru Primera Division Peruana
  • 03:00 Sport Boys - Deportivo Municipal
  • 20:15 U. San Martin - Alianza Lima
  • 22:30 Universitario - Sporting Cristal
  • 22:30 UTC - Ayacucho FC
  • Poland Polish Ekstraklasa
  • 15:30 Cracovia Krakow - Termalica Nieciecza
  • 18:00 Jagiellonia - Wisla Krakow
  • Portugal Portuguese Primeira Liga
  • 17:00 Boavista - Pacos Ferreira
  • 17:00 Rio Ave - Chaves
  • 19:00 Maritimo - FC Porto
  • 21:15 Belenenses - SC Braga
  • Romania Romanian Liga 1
  • 19:45 FCSB - CFR 1907 Cluj
  • Russia Russian Premier League
  • 13:00 Amkar - Spartak Moscow
  • 15:30 Zenit Saint Petersburg - CSKA Moscow
  • 18:00 FC Rostov - FC Tosno
  • Korean Korean K-League
  • 07:00 Jeonbuk Motors - Suwon Bluewings
  • 09:00 Gangwon FC - Pohang Steelers
  • 09:00 Incheon United - Gyeongnam FC
  • Spain Spanish Segunda Division
  • 12:00 Numancia - Oviedo
  • 16:00 Sporting Gijon - Albacete
  • 18:00 Cultural Leonesa - Cordoba
  • 18:00 Rayo Vallecano - Tenerife
  • 20:00 Lorca FC - Gimnastic
  • Sweden Swedish Allsvenskan
  • 15:00 Djurgardens IF - Hammarby FF
  • 15:00 GIF Sundsvall - IF Elfsborg
  • 17:30 IFK Norrkoping - Trelleborgs FF
  • 17:30 Kalmar FF - Malmo FF
  • Switzerland Swiss Super League
  • 16:00 FC Basel 1893 - FC Thun
  • 16:00 FC Lugano - FC ST. Gallen
  • 16:00 FC Zurich - FC Sion
  • Turkey Turkish Superlig
  • 12:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Akhisar Belediye
  • 15:00 Osmanlispor - Istanbul Basaksehir
  • 18:00 Galatasaray - Besiktas
  • Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League
  • 13:00 Zorya Luhansk - Veres
  • 18:30 Vorskla Poltava - Dynamo Kyiv
  • Uruguay Uruguayan Primera Division
  • 20:30 CA River Plate - Liverpool Montevideo
  • 20:30 Progreso - Penarol
  • 20:30 Rampla Juniors - Atletico Torque
  • USA Major League Soccer
  • 01:30 Columbus Crew - San Jose
  • 01:30 New England Revolution - Sporting Kansas City
  • 02:00 Minnesota Stars FC - Houston Dynamo
  • 04:30 Los Angeles Galaxy - New York Red Bulls
  • 22:00 Colorado Rapids - Orlando City SC
  • Monday, 30/04/2018 CEST

  • England English Premier League
  • 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Watford
  • Spain Spanish Primera Division
  • 21:00 Real Betis - Malaga
  • Argentina Argentinian Primera Division
  • 01:00 Racing Club - Arsenal Sarandi
  • Brazil Brazilian Serie A
  • 00:00 Internacional - Cruzeiro
  • Denmark Danish Superligaen
  • 19:00 Hobro - FC Helsingor
  • 19:00 Silkeborg - Aarhus
  • France French Ligue 2
  • 19:00 Reims - LE Havre
  • 20:45 Lens - Paris FC
  • Germany German 2. Bundesliga
  • 20:30 FC Nurnberg - Eintracht Braunschweig
  • Italy Italian Serie B
  • 20:30 Palermo - Bari
  • Mexico Mexican Liga MX
  • 01:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul
  • Norway Norwegian Elitserien
  • 19:00 Stabaek - Lillestrom
  • Peru Primera Division Peruana
  • 00:45 Sport Rosario - Comerciantes Unidos
  • Poland Polish Ekstraklasa
  • 18:00 Slask Wroclaw - Lechia Gdansk
  • Portugal Portuguese Primeira Liga
  • 21:00 Aves - Estoril
  • Romania Romanian Liga 1
  • 17:00 Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe - Dinamo Bucuresti
  • 19:45 FC Astra Giurgiu - Csms Iasi
  • Russia Russian Premier League
  • 10:30 FC UFA - Ska-Khabarovsk
  • 13:00 Dinamo Moscow - Rubin
  • 15:30 Akhmat Grozny - Ural
  • 18:00 Krasnodar - Lokomotiv Moscow
  • Sweden Swedish Allsvenskan
  • 16:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Ostersunds FK
  • 18:00 Orebro SK - Dalkurd FF
  • Turkey Turkish Superlig
  • 19:00 Bursaspor - Konyaspor
  • USA Major League Soccer
  • 00:00 New York City FC - FC Dallas
  • 03:00 Los Angeles Fc - Seattle Sounders