Live Football Streaming

Wednesday, 13/12/2017 CET

  • England English Premier League
  • 20:45 Newcastle United - Everton
  • 20:45 Southampton - Leicester City
  • 20:45 Swansea City - Manchester City
  • 21:00 Liverpool - West Brom
  • 21:00 Manchester United - AFC Bournemouth
  • 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Brighton and Hove Albion
  • 21:00 West Ham United - Arsenal
  • Germany German Bundesliga
  • 18:30 Hoffenheim - Stuttgart
  • 20:30 Bayern Munich - Cologne
  • 20:30 Hertha Berlin - Hannover 96
  • 20:30 Leverkusen - Werder Bremen
  • 20:30 Schalke 04 - Augsburg
  • Italy Coppa Italia
  • 17:30 Fiorentina - Sampdoria
  • 20:45 AC Milan - Verona
  • France Coupe de la Ligue
  • 18:45 Rennes - Marseille
  • 21:05 Amiens - Tours
  • 21:05 Lille - Nice
  • 21:05 Montpellier - Lyon
  • 21:05 Strasbourg - PSG
  • FIFA Club World Cup
  • 18:00 Al Jazira - Real Madrid
  • Argentina Argentinian Prim B
  • 01:05 Platense - Colegiales
  • Netherlands Dutch Eredivisie
  • 18:30 Groningen - PSV
  • 18:30 Vitesse - Willem II
  • 19:45 VVV Venlo - Utrecht
  • 20:45 ADO Den Haag - Roda
  • 20:45 Feyenoord - Heerenveen
  • Poland Polish Ekstraklasa
  • 18:00 Lechia Gdansk - Pogon Szczecin
  • 18:00 Zaglebie Lubin - Lech Poznan
  • 20:30 Cracovia Krakow - Wisla Krakow
  • 20:30 Wisla Plock - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
  • Thursday, 14/12/2017 CET

  • Italy Coppa Italia
  • 21:00 Lazio - Cittadella
  • Netherlands Dutch Eredivisie
  • 18:30 Heracles - Sparta Rotterdam
  • 20:45 Ajax - Excelsior
  • FIFA Copa Sudamericana
  • 00:45 EC Flamengo - Independiente
  • Friday, 15/12/2017 CET

  • France French Ligue 1
  • 20:45 St Etienne - Monaco
  • Germany German Bundesliga
  • 20:30 Monchengladbach - Hamburger
  • Spain Spanish Primera Division
  • 21:00 Sevilla - Levante
  • Algeria Algerian Ligue 1
  • 15:00 Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad
  • 16:00 Hussein Dey - Olympique Medea
  • 16:00 JS Kabylie - MC Oran
  • 18:00 JS Saoura - MC Alger
  • Australia Australian A-League
  • 09:50 Sydney FC - Melbourne City
  • Belgium Belgium Jupiler League
  • 20:30 Royal Excel Mouscron - Oostende
  • France French Ligue 2
  • 20:00 Ajaccio - Auxerre
  • 20:00 Bourg-en-bresse 01 - Lorient
  • 20:00 Chateauroux - Orleans
  • 20:00 Clermont Foot - Sochaux
  • 20:00 Gazelec FC Ajaccio - Nimes
  • 20:00 LE Havre - Niort
  • 20:00 Nancy - Paris FC
  • 20:00 Quevilly - Stade Brestois 29
  • Germany German 2. Bundesliga
  • 18:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Fortuna Dusseldorf
  • 18:30 Union Berlin - FC Ingolstadt 04
  • Italy Italian Serie B
  • 20:30 Foggia - Venezia
  • Netherlands Dutch Eerste Divisie
  • 20:00 Cambuur - Dordrecht
  • 20:00 DE Graafschap - FC OSS
  • 20:00 Den Bosch - Fortuna Sittard
  • 20:00 Emmen - Jong Ajax
  • 20:00 FC Eindhoven - GO Ahead Eagles
  • 20:00 Jong PSV - Almere City FC
  • 20:00 Jong Utrecht - Telstar
  • 20:00 MVV - Jong AZ
  • 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport
  • 20:00 Waalwijk - Volendam
  • Poland Polish Ekstraklasa
  • 18:00 Korona Kielce - Piast Gliwice
  • 20:30 Slask Wroclaw - Jagiellonia
  • Portugal Portuguese Primeira Liga
  • 21:30 Pacos Ferreira - Boavista
  • Romania Romanian Liga 1
  • 19:00 FC Astra Giurgiu - FC Botosani
  • South Africa South African Premier Soccer
  • 19:00 Cape Town City - Amazulu
  • Spain Spanish Segunda Division
  • 21:00 Cadiz - Barcelona B
  • Saturday, 16/12/2017 CET

  • England English Premier League
  • 13:30 Leicester City - Crystal Palace
  • 16:00 Arsenal - Newcastle United
  • 16:00 Brighton and Hove Albion - Burnley
  • 16:00 Chelsea - Southampton
  • 16:00 Stoke City - West Ham United
  • 16:00 Watford - Huddersfield
  • 18:30 Manchester City - Tottenham Hotspur
  • France French Ligue 1
  • 17:00 Rennes - PSG
  • 20:00 Caen - Guingamp
  • 20:00 Dijon - Lille
  • 20:00 Montpellier - Metz
  • 20:00 Strasbourg - Toulouse
  • 20:00 Troyes - Amiens
  • Germany German Bundesliga
  • 15:30 Augsburg - Freiburg
  • 15:30 Cologne - Wolfsburg
  • 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Schalke 04
  • 15:30 Stuttgart - Bayern Munich
  • 15:30 Werder Bremen - Mainz 05
  • 18:30 Dortmund - Hoffenheim
  • Italy Italian Serie A
  • 15:00 Inter Milan - Udinese
  • 18:00 Torino - Napoli
  • 20:45 Roma - Cagliari
  • Spain Spanish Primera Division
  • 16:15 Athletic Bilbao - Real Sociedad
  • 18:30 Eibar - Valencia
  • 20:45 Atletico Madrid - Deportivo Alaves
  • Algeria Algerian Ligue 1
  • 15:00 Blida - USM Alger
  • 15:00 Usm El Harrach - US Biskra
  • 16:00 USM Bel Abbes - ES Setif
  • 17:00 Paradou AC - CS Constantine
  • AFC East Asian Cup
  • 08:30 China - DPR Korea
  • 11:15 Japan - South Korea
  • Australia Australian A-League
  • 07:35 Newcastle Jets FC - Adelaide United
  • 09:50 C. Coast Mariners FC - Western Sydney
  • 12:00 Perth Glory FC - Wellington Phoenix
  • Austrian Austrian Bundesliga
  • 16:00 RED Bull Salzburg - Lask Linz
  • 18:30 Admira Wacker - SCR Altach
  • 18:30 SKN ST. Polten - Rapid Vienna
  • 18:30 SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
  • Belgium Belgium Jupiler League
  • 18:00 Standard Liege - Gent
  • 20:00 AS Eupen - ST Truiden
  • 20:00 Kortrijk - KV Mechelen
  • 20:30 Lokeren - Waasland-beveren
  • France French Ligue 2
  • 14:55 Reims - Valenciennes
  • Germany German 2. Bundesliga
  • 13:00 Erzgebirge AUE - FC Heidenheim
  • 13:00 FC Kaiserslautern - FC Nurnberg
  • 13:00 Jahn Regensburg - Arminia Bielefeld
  • Greece Greece Super League
  • 14:00 A.o.k. Kerkyra - Atromitos Athinon
  • 16:15 AEK Athens - Apollon Smirnis
  • 18:30 Platanias - Paok
  • Italy Italian Serie B
  • 15:00 Avellino - Ascoli
  • 15:00 Carpi - Frosinone
  • 15:00 Cremonese - Empoli
  • 15:00 Palermo - Ternana
  • 15:00 Parma - Cesena
  • 15:00 Perugia - Bari
  • 15:00 PRO Vercelli - Spezia
  • 15:00 Virtus Entella - Salernitana
  • Netherlands Dutch Eredivisie
  • 18:30 Heerenveen - NAC Breda
  • 18:30 Willem II - PEC Zwolle
  • 19:45 PSV - ADO Den Haag
  • 20:45 Roda - VVV Venlo
  • 20:45 Twente - Vitesse
  • Poland Polish Ekstraklasa
  • 15:30 Pogon Szczecin - Arka Gdynia
  • 18:00 Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Lechia Gdansk
  • 20:30 Legia Warszawa - Wisla Plock
  • Portugal Portuguese Primeira Liga
  • 17:00 Feirense - Vitoria Setubal
  • 19:30 Estoril - Aves
  • 21:30 SC Braga - Belenenses
  • Romania Romanian Liga 1
  • 16:00 Concordia - GAZ Metan Medias
  • 19:00 CS Universitatea Craiova - CFR 1907 Cluj
  • South Africa South African Premier Soccer
  • 14:30 Chippa United - Polokwane City
  • 14:30 Mamelodi Sundowns - Bloem Celtic
  • 17:00 Free State Stars - Orlando Pirates
  • 19:15 Bidvest Wits - Platinum Stars
  • 19:15 Kaizer Chiefs - Ajax Cape Town
  • Spain Spanish Segunda Division
  • 16:00 Osasuna - Numancia
  • 18:00 Reus - Granada CF
  • 18:00 Valladolid - Lorca FC
  • 20:00 Almeria - Cordoba
  • 20:30 Albacete - Zaragoza
  • Switzerland Swiss Super League
  • 19:00 FC ST. Gallen - FC Sion
  • 19:00 FC Thun - FC Lugano
  • Turkey Turkish Superlig
  • 12:00 Genclerbirligi - Kasimpasa
  • 14:30 Alanyaspor - Sivasspor
  • 17:30 Trabzonspor - Bursaspor
  • Sunday, 17/12/2017 CET

  • England English Premier League
  • 15:15 West Brom - Manchester United
  • 17:30 AFC Bournemouth - Liverpool
  • Spain Spanish Primera Division
  • 12:00 Girona - Getafe
  • 16:15 Celta - Villarreal
  • 18:30 Las Palmas - Espanyol
  • 20:45 Barcelona - Deportivo La Coruna
  • Italy Italian Serie A
  • 12:30 Verona - AC Milan
  • 15:00 Bologna - Juventus
  • 15:00 Crotone - Chievo
  • 15:00 Fiorentina - Genoa
  • 15:00 Sampdoria - Sassuolo
  • 18:00 Benevento - SPAL
  • 20:45 Atalanta - Lazio
  • Germany German Bundesliga
  • 15:30 Hannover 96 - Leverkusen
  • 17:30 RB Leipzig - Hertha Berlin
  • France French Ligue 1
  • 15:00 Nantes - Angers
  • 17:00 Nice - Bordeaux
  • 21:00 Lyon - Marseille
  • Australia Australian A-League
  • 09:00 Brisbane Roar FC - Melbourne Victory
  • Austrian Austrian Bundesliga
  • 16:30 Austria Vienna - Sturm Graz
  • Belgium Belgium Jupiler League
  • 14:30 Club Brugge - Anderlecht
  • 18:00 Charleroi - Genk
  • 20:00 Zulte-waregem - Antwerp
  • Germany German 2. Bundesliga
  • 13:30 MSV Duisburg - Dynamo Dresden
  • 13:30 SpVgg Greuther Furth - SV Darmstadt 98
  • 13:30 SV Sandhausen - Holstein Kiel
  • Greece Greece Super League
  • 14:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - PAS Giannina
  • 16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Panetolikos
  • 16:15 Lamia - Larisa
  • 18:30 Xanthi FC - Panathinaikos
  • Italy Italian Serie B
  • 15:00 Brescia - Cittadella
  • 17:30 Pescara - Novara
  • Netherlands Dutch Eredivisie
  • 12:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Feyenoord
  • 14:30 AZ Alkmaar - Ajax
  • 14:30 Utrecht - Heracles
  • 16:45 Excelsior - Groningen
  • Poland Polish Ekstraklasa
  • 15:30 Lech Poznan - Termalica Nieciecza
  • 18:00 Wisla Krakow - Zaglebie Lubin
  • Portugal Portuguese Primeira Liga
  • 17:00 Chaves - Rio Ave
  • 19:00 Sporting CP - Portimonense
  • 21:15 Tondela - Benfica
  • Romania Romanian Liga 1
  • 16:00 Csms Iasi - Juventus Bucuresti
  • 19:00 FCSB - Viitorul Constanta
  • South Africa South African Premier Soccer
  • 14:30 Baroka FC - Supersport United
  • 14:30 Golden Arrows - Maritzburg Utd
  • Spain Spanish Segunda Division
  • 12:00 Sevilla Atletico - Oviedo
  • 16:00 Huesca - Lugo
  • 18:00 Cultural Leonesa - Gimnastic
  • 18:00 Sporting Gijon - Tenerife
  • 20:00 Rayo Vallecano - Alcorcon
  • Switzerland Swiss Super League
  • 16:00 FC Lausanne-sport - FC Zurich
  • 16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys
  • 16:00 Grasshopper-club - FC Basel 1893
  • Turkey Turkish Superlig
  • 12:00 Akhisar Belediye - Kayserispor
  • 12:00 Istanbul Basaksehir - Antalyaspor
  • 14:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Galatasaray
  • 17:30 Besiktas - Osmanlispor
  • Monday, 18/12/2017 CET

  • England English Premier League
  • 21:00 Everton - Swansea City
  • Spain Spanish Primera Division
  • 21:00 Malaga - Real Betis
  • France French Ligue 2
  • 20:45 Lens - Tours
  • Germany German 2. Bundesliga
  • 20:30 FC St. Pauli - VfL BOCHUM
  • Greece Greece Super League
  • 18:30 Levadiakos - Panionios
  • Poland Polish Ekstraklasa
  • 18:00 Gornik Zabrze - Cracovia Krakow
  • Portugal Portuguese Primeira Liga
  • 20:00 Moreirense - Guimaraes
  • 22:00 FC Porto - Maritimo
  • Romania Romanian Liga 1
  • 16:00 FC Voluntari - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
  • 19:00 ACS Poli Timisoara - Dinamo Bucuresti
  • Turkey Turkish Superlig
  • 18:00 Fenerbahce - Kardemir Karabukspor
  • 18:00 Goztepe - Konyaspor