TV Schedule and Live Streaming
Thursday, 18/04/2024 | |||
18:45 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Fiorentina - Viktoria Plzen | |
18:45 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Lille - Aston Villa | |
21:00 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Fenerbahce - Olympiacos | |
21:00 | UEFA Europa Conference League | PAOK - Club Brugge | |
21:00 | UEFA Europa League | Atalanta - Liverpool | |
21:00 | UEFA Europa League | Marseille - Benfica | |
21:00 | UEFA Europa League | Roma - AC Milan | |
21:00 | UEFA Europa League | West Ham United - Leverkusen | |
Friday, 19/04/2024 | |||
18:30 | Italian Serie A | Genoa - Lazio | |
20:30 | German Bundesliga | Eintracht Frankfurt - Augsburg | |
20:45 | Italian Serie A | Cagliari - Juventus | |
21:00 | French Ligue 1 | Nice - Lorient | |
21:00 | Spanish La Liga | Athletic Bilbao - Granada | |
Saturday, 20/04/2024 | |||
13:30 | English Championship | Leicester City - West Brom | |
14:00 | Spanish La Liga | Celta Vigo - Las Palmas | |
15:30 | German Bundesliga | FC Cologne - Darmstadt | |
15:30 | German Bundesliga | Heidenheim - RB Leipzig | |
15:30 | German Bundesliga | Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach | |
15:30 | German Bundesliga | Wolfsburg - Bochum | |
16:00 | English Championship | Cardiff City - Southampton | |
16:00 | English Championship | Huddersfield Town - Swansea City | |
16:00 | English Championship | Norwich City - Bristol City | |
16:00 | English Championship | Rotherham United - Birmingham City | |
16:00 | English Championship | Stoke City - Plymouth Argyle | |
16:00 | English Championship | Sunderland - Millwall | |
16:00 | English Championship | Watford - Hull City | |
16:00 | English Premier League | Luton Town - Brentford | |
16:00 | English Premier League | Sheffield United - Burnley | |
16:15 | Spanish La Liga | Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna | |
17:00 | French Ligue 1 | Nantes - Rennes | |
18:00 | Italian Serie A | Empoli - Napoli | |
18:15 | English Championship | QPR - Preston North End | |
18:15 | English FA Cup | Manchester City - Chelsea | |
18:30 | German Bundesliga | Union Berlin - Bayern Munich | |
18:30 | Spanish La Liga | Valencia - Real Betis | |
20:30 | English Premier League | Wolverhampton - Arsenal | |
20:45 | Italian Serie A | Hellas Verona - Udinese | |
21:00 | French Ligue 1 | Lens - Clermont | |
21:00 | Spanish La Liga | Girona - Cadiz | |
Sunday, 21/04/2024 | |||
12:30 | Italian Serie A | Sassuolo - Lecce | |
13:30 | English Championship | Blackburn - Sheffield Wednesday | |
14:00 | Spanish La Liga | Getafe - Real Sociedad | |
14:30 | English Premier League | Everton - Nottingham Forest |
18/04/2024 | UEFA Europa Conference League |
18:45 | Fiorentina - Viktoria Plzen |
18/04/2024 | UEFA Europa Conference League |
18:45 | Lille - Aston Villa |
18/04/2024 | UEFA Europa Conference League |
21:00 | Fenerbahce - Olympiacos |
18/04/2024 | UEFA Europa Conference League |
21:00 | PAOK - Club Brugge |
18/04/2024 | UEFA Europa League |
21:00 | Atalanta - Liverpool |
18/04/2024 | UEFA Europa League |
21:00 | Marseille - Benfica |
18/04/2024 | UEFA Europa League |
21:00 | Roma - AC Milan |
18/04/2024 | UEFA Europa League |
21:00 | West Ham United - Leverkusen |
19/04/2024 | Italian Serie A |
18:30 | Genoa - Lazio |
19/04/2024 | German Bundesliga |
20:30 | Eintracht Frankfurt - Augsburg |
19/04/2024 | Italian Serie A |
20:45 | Cagliari - Juventus |
19/04/2024 | French Ligue 1 |
21:00 | Nice - Lorient |
19/04/2024 | Spanish La Liga |
21:00 | Athletic Bilbao - Granada |
20/04/2024 | English Championship |
13:30 | Leicester City - West Brom |
20/04/2024 | Spanish La Liga |
14:00 | Celta Vigo - Las Palmas |
20/04/2024 | German Bundesliga |
15:30 | FC Cologne - Darmstadt |
20/04/2024 | German Bundesliga |
15:30 | Heidenheim - RB Leipzig |
20/04/2024 | German Bundesliga |
15:30 | Hoffenheim - Monchengladbach |
20/04/2024 | German Bundesliga |
15:30 | Wolfsburg - Bochum |
20/04/2024 | English Championship |
16:00 | Cardiff City - Southampton |
20/04/2024 | English Championship |
16:00 | Huddersfield Town - Swansea City |
20/04/2024 | English Championship |
16:00 | Norwich City - Bristol City |
20/04/2024 | English Championship |
16:00 | Rotherham United - Birmingham City |
20/04/2024 | English Championship |
16:00 | Stoke City - Plymouth Argyle |
20/04/2024 | English Championship |
16:00 | Sunderland - Millwall |
20/04/2024 | English Championship |
16:00 | Watford - Hull City |
20/04/2024 | English Premier League |
16:00 | Luton Town - Brentford |
20/04/2024 | English Premier League |
16:00 | Sheffield United - Burnley |
20/04/2024 | Spanish La Liga |
16:15 | Rayo Vallecano - Osasuna |
20/04/2024 | French Ligue 1 |
17:00 | Nantes - Rennes |
20/04/2024 | Italian Serie A |
18:00 | Empoli - Napoli |
20/04/2024 | English Championship |
18:15 | QPR - Preston North End |
20/04/2024 | English FA Cup |
18:15 | Manchester City - Chelsea |
20/04/2024 | German Bundesliga |
18:30 | Union Berlin - Bayern Munich |
20/04/2024 | Spanish La Liga |
18:30 | Valencia - Real Betis |
20/04/2024 | English Premier League |
20:30 | Wolverhampton - Arsenal |
20/04/2024 | Italian Serie A |
20:45 | Hellas Verona - Udinese |
20/04/2024 | French Ligue 1 |
21:00 | Lens - Clermont |
20/04/2024 | Spanish La Liga |
21:00 | Girona - Cadiz |
21/04/2024 | Italian Serie A |
12:30 | Sassuolo - Lecce |
21/04/2024 | English Championship |
13:30 | Blackburn - Sheffield Wednesday |
21/04/2024 | Spanish La Liga |
14:00 | Getafe - Real Sociedad |
21/04/2024 | English Premier League |
14:30 | Everton - Nottingham Forest |