Live Football Streaming

Monday, 26/09/2016 CEST

  • Russia 16:00 [Russian Premier League] FK Amkar Perm - Krylya Sovetov
  • Poland 18:00 [Polish Ekstraklasa] GKS Piast Gliwice - WKS Slask Wroclaw
  • Russia 18:30 [Russian Premier League] Rubin Kazan - Tom Tomsk
  • Italy 19:00 [Italian Serie A] Crotone - Atalanta
  • Denmark 19:00 [Danish Superligaen] Silkeborg IF - AaB Aalborg
  • Sweden 19:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] GIF Sundsvall - BC Hacken
  • Sweden 19:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] IFK Norrkoping - Djurgardens IF
  • Sweden 19:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby IF
  • Sweden 19:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] Orebro SK - Gefle IF
  • Sweden 19:00 [Swedish Allsvenskan] IFK Goteborg - Ostersunds FK
  • Germany 20:15 [German 2. Bundesliga] 1. FC Union Berlin - FC St. Pauli
  • France 20:30 [French Ligue 2] Stade Brestois - Stade de Reims
  • Italy 20:30 [Italian Serie B] Perugia Calcio - Spal 1907
  • Spain 20:45 [Spanish Primera Division] Deportivo Alaves - Granada
  • England 21:00 [English Premier League] Burnley - Watford
  • Italy 21:00 [Italian Serie A] Cagliari - Sampdoria
  • Portugal 21:00 [Portuguese Primeira Liga] OS Belenenses Lisbon - Arouca
  • Tuesday, 27/09/2016 CEST

  • Argentina 00:00 [Argentinian Primera Division] Arsenal de Sarandi - Gimnasia La Plata
  • Argentina 02:15 [Argentinian Primera Division] San Martin - Colon de Santa Fe
  • UEFA Champions league 13:00 [UEFA Youth League] CSKA Moscow Youth - Tottenham Youth
  • UEFA Champions league 14:00 [UEFA Youth League] FC Sevilla Youth - Olympique Lyon Youth
  • UEFA Champions league 15:00 [UEFA Youth League] Leicester Youth - FC Porto Youth
  • UEFA Champions league 16:00 [UEFA Youth League] Dinamo Zagreb Youth - Juventus Youth
  • UEFA Champions league 16:00 [UEFA Youth League] Dortmund Youth - Real Madrid Youth
  • AFC Asian Champions League 16:50 [AFC Champions League] Al-Ain - Al-Jaish
  • Italy 18:30 [Italian Serie B] Ascoli - AC Cesena
  • UEFA Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Copenhagen - Club Brugge
  • UEFA Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] CSKA - Tottenham Hotspur
  • UEFA Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Dinamo Zagreb - Juventus
  • UEFA Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Dortmund - Real Madrid
  • UEFA Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Leicester City - Porto
  • UEFA Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Monaco - Leverkusen
  • UEFA Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Sevilla - Lyon
  • UEFA Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Sporting - Legia Warszawa
  • Wednesday, 28/09/2016 CEST

  • FIFA 02:00 [CONCACAF Champions League] Antigua GFC - New York Red Bulls
  • FIFA 02:45 [Copa Sudamericana] Atletico Nacional - Sol de America
  • FIFA 04:00 [CONCACAF Champions League] Dragon - Portland Timbers
  • AFC Asian Champions League 12:00 [AFC Champions League] Jeonbuk Motors - FC Seoul
  • AFC Asian Champions League 14:45 [AFC Cup] Johor FC - Bengaluru FC
  • UEFA Champions league 16:00 [UEFA Youth League] Napoli Youth - Benfica Youth
  • UEFA Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Arsenal - Basel
  • UEFA Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Atletico Madrid - Bayern Munich
  • UEFA Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Besiktas - Dynamo Kyiv
  • UEFA Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Celtic - Manchester City
  • UEFA Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Ludogorets - PSG
  • UEFA Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Monchengladbach - Barcelona
  • UEFA Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Napoli - Benfica
  • UEFA Champions league 20:45 [UEFA Champions League] Rostov - PSV
  • Thursday, 29/09/2016 CEST

  • FIFA 00:15 [Copa Sudamericana] Chapecoense AF - CA Independiente
  • FIFA 00:15 [Copa Sudamericana] CPD Junior - Montevideo Wanderers
  • FIFA 02:00 [CONCACAF Champions League] Plaza Amador - Tigres
  • FIFA 02:00 [CONCACAF Champions League] FC Dallas - Suchitepequez
  • FIFA 02:45 [Copa Sudamericana] Flamengo RJ - Palestino
  • FIFA 02:45 [Copa Sudamericana] Belgrano de Cordoba - Coritiba FC
  • FIFA 02:45 [Copa Sudamericana] FC Santa Cruz - Independiente Medellin
  • FIFA 04:00 [CONCACAF Champions League] Vancouver Whitecaps - Central
  • FIFA 04:00 [CONCACAF Champions League] Monterrey - Don Bosco
  • Europa League 17:00 [UEFA Europa League] Astana - Young Boys
  • Europa League 17:00 [UEFA Europa League] Qabala - Mainz 05
  • Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] Ajax - Standard Liege
  • Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] Celta - Panathinaikos
  • Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] Fiorentina - Qarabag
  • Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] FK Krasnodar - Nice
  • Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] Gent - Konyaspor
  • Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] Hapoel Beer Sheva - Southampton
  • Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] Schalke 04 - Red Bull Salzburg
  • Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] Shakhtar Donetsk - Sporting Braga
  • Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] Slovan Liberec - PAOK
  • Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] Sparta Praha - Inter Milan
  • Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] Steaua Bucharest - Villarreal
  • Europa League 19:00 [UEFA Europa League] Zurich - Osmanlıspor
  • Europa League 21:05 [UEFA Europa League] Athletic Bilbao - Rapid Wien
  • Europa League 21:05 [UEFA Europa League] Austria Wien - Viktoria Plzen
  • Europa League 21:05 [UEFA Europa League] Dundalk - Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Europa League 21:05 [UEFA Europa League] Fenerbahce - Feyenoord
  • Europa League 21:05 [UEFA Europa League] Genk - Sassuolo
  • Europa League 21:05 [UEFA Europa League] Manchester United - Zorya
  • Europa League 21:05 [UEFA Europa League] Olympiacos - APOEL
  • Europa League 21:05 [UEFA Europa League] Roma - AFC Astra
  • Europa League 21:05 [UEFA Europa League] St Etienne - Anderlecht
  • Europa League 21:05 [UEFA Europa League] Zenit - AZ