Live Football Streaming

Tuesday, 21/11/2017 CET

  • England UEFA Champions League
  • 18:00 Besiktas - Porto
  • 18:00 Spartak Moscow - Maribor
  • 20:45 APOEL - Real Madrid
  • 20:45 Dortmund - Tottenham Hotspur
  • 20:45 Manchester City - Feyenoord
  • 20:45 Monaco - RB Leipzig
  • 20:45 Napoli - Shakhtar Donetsk
  • 20:45 Sevilla - Liverpool
  • Argentina Argentinian Primera B
  • 21:00 Atletico Fenix - Atlanta
  • Brazil Brazilian Serie B
  • 23:00 Santa Cruz - Juventude
  • England UEFA Youth League
  • 14:00 Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham
  • 14:00 Napoli - Shakht. Donetsk
  • 15:00 Apoel - Real Madrid
  • 15:00 Monaco - Rb Leipzig
  • 15:45 Manchester City - Feyenoord
  • 16:00 Sevilla - Liverpool
  • Wednesday, 22/11/2017 CET

  • England UEFA Champions League
  • 18:00 CSKA - Benfica
  • 18:00 Qarabag - Chelsea
  • 20:45 Anderlecht - Bayern Munich
  • 20:45 Atletico Madrid - Roma
  • 20:45 Basel - Manchester United
  • 20:45 Juventus - Barcelona
  • 20:45 PSG - Celtic
  • 20:45 Sporting CP - Olympiacos
  • Argentina Argentinian Prim B
  • 01:05 Talleres Remedios - Estudiantes B.a.
  • England UEFA Youth League
  • 12:00 CSKA Moscow - Benfica
  • 12:00 Qarabag - Chelsea FC
  • 14:00 Atletico Madrid - Roma
  • 14:00 PSG - Celtic
  • 15:00 Sporting CP - Olympiakos
  • 16:00 Anderlecht - Bayern Munich
  • 16:00 FC Basel 1893 - Manchester United
  • 16:00 Juventus - Barcelona
  • Mexico Mexican Apertura
  • 04:06 Pachuca - Atlante FC
  • FIFA Copa Sudamericana
  • 01:15 Libertad - Independiente
  • Uruguay Uruguayan Primera Division
  • 21:00 CA River Plate - Penarol
  • 21:00 Fenix - Cerro
  • 21:00 Juventud - Liverpool Montevideo
  • 21:00 SUD America - Boston River
  • USA Major League Soccer
  • 02:00 Columbus Crew - Toronto FC
  • 03:30 Houston Dynamo - Seattle Sounders
  • Thursday, 23/11/2017 CET

  • England UEFA Europa League
  • 17:00 Astana - Villarreal
  • 19:00 Athletic Bilbao - Hertha Berlin
  • 19:00 BATE - Crvena Zvezda
  • 19:00 Cologne - Arsenal
  • 19:00 Konyaspor - Marseille
  • 19:00 Lazio - Vitesse
  • 19:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Copenhagen
  • 19:00 Nice - Zulte Waregem
  • 19:00 Ostersunds - Zorya
  • 19:00 Red Bull Salzburg - Vitoria
  • 19:00 Rosenborg - Real Sociedad
  • 19:00 Viktoria Plzen - FCSB
  • 19:00 Zenit - Vardar
  • 21:05 Lugano - Hapoel Beer Sheva
  • 21:05 AC Milan - Austria Wien
  • 21:05 AEK Athens - Rijeka
  • 21:05 Ludogorets - Istanbul Basaksehir - Atalanta
  • 21:05 Lyon - Apollon
  • 21:05 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Slavia Praha
  • 21:05 Partizan - Young Boys
  • 21:05 Sheriff Tiraspol - Zlin
  • 21:05 Skenderbeu Korce - Dynamo Kyiv
  • 21:05 Sporting Braga - Hoffenheim
  • Australia Australian A-League
  • 09:50 Newcastle Jets FC - Melbourne Victory
  • Peru Primera Division Peruana
  • 01:00 Alianza Lima - UTC
  • FIFA Copa Sudamericana
  • 00:45 Gremio - Lanus
  • Uruguay Uruguayan Primera Division
  • 21:00 Danubio - EL Tanque Sisley
  • 21:00 Rampla Juniors - Nacional DE Football
  • 23:00 Plaza Colonia - Racing Montevideo
  • 23:00 Defensor Sporting - Wanderers
  • Friday, 24/11/2017 CET

  • England English Premier League
  • 21:00 West Ham United - Leicester City
  • France French Ligue 1
  • 20:45 St Etienne - Strasbourg
  • Germany German Bundesliga
  • 20:30 Hannover 96 - Stuttgart
  • Spain Spanish Primera Division
  • 21:00 Celta - Leganes
  • Argentina Argentinian Primera Division
  • 21:00 Banfield - Defensa Y Justicia
  • 23:15 Chacarita Juniors - Huracan
  • Australia Australian A-League
  • 09:50 Melbourne City - Perth Glory FC
  • Austrian Austrian Erste Liga
  • 18:30 Floridsdorfer AC - Austria Lustenau
  • 18:30 KSV Superfund - FC Liefering
  • 18:30 Ried - SC Wiener Neustadt
  • 18:30 WSG Wattens - TSV Hartberg
  • 20:30 FC BW Linz - Wacker Innsbruck
  • Belgium Belgium Jupiler League
  • 20:30 Gent - Royal Excel Mouscron
  • Brazil Brazilian Serie B
  • 23:30 Brasil DE Pelotas - Criciuma
  • Denmark Danish Superligaen
  • 19:00 Randers FC - Sonderjyske
  • France French Ligue 2
  • 20:00 Ajaccio - Reims
  • 20:00 Auxerre - Nancy
  • 20:00 Nimes - Bourg-en-bresse 01
  • 20:00 Niort - Chateauroux
  • 20:00 Orleans - Clermont Foot
  • 20:00 Paris FC - Quevilly
  • 20:00 Stade Brestois 29 - Sochaux
  • 20:00 Tours - Gazelec FC Ajaccio
  • 20:00 Valenciennes - Lorient
  • Germany German 2. Bundesliga
  • 18:30 SV Sandhausen - FC Heidenheim
  • 18:30 Union Berlin - SV Darmstadt 98
  • Italy Italian Serie B
  • 20:30 Empoli - Frosinone
  • Netherlands Dutch Eredivisie
  • 20:00 AZ Alkmaar - Twente
  • Netherlands Dutch Eerste Divisie
  • 20:00 Cambuur - Den Bosch
  • 20:00 DE Graafschap - FC Eindhoven
  • 20:00 Dordrecht - Jong AZ
  • 20:00 Fortuna Sittard - GO Ahead Eagles
  • 20:00 Jong PSV - Telstar
  • 20:00 Jong Utrecht - Almere City FC
  • 20:00 MVV - Helmond Sport
  • 20:00 NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax
  • 20:00 Volendam - Emmen
  • 20:00 Waalwijk - FC OSS
  • Peru Primera Division Peruana
  • 19:15 U. San Martin - Comerciantes Unidos
  • 21:30 UTC - Academia Cantolao
  • Poland Polish Ekstraklasa
  • 18:00 Cracovia Krakow - Lechia Gdansk
  • 20:30 Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia
  • Portugal Portuguese Primeira Liga
  • 21:30 Belenenses - Chaves
  • Romania Romanian Liga 1
  • 17:00 Juventus Bucuresti - Concordia
  • 19:45 FC Botosani - CS Universitatea Craiova
  • Russia Russian Premier League
  • 15:30 Amkar - Dinamo Moscow
  • FIFA Copa Sudamericana
  • 00:45 EC Flamengo - Junior
  • Spain Spanish Segunda Division
  • 21:00 Tenerife - Rayo Vallecano
  • Turkey Turkish Superlig
  • 18:00 Osmanlispor - Genclerbirligi
  • Saturday, 25/11/2017 CET

  • England English Premier League
  • 16:00 Crystal Palace - Stoke City
  • 16:00 Manchester United - Brighton and Hove Albion
  • 16:00 Newcastle United - Watford
  • 16:00 Swansea City - AFC Bournemouth
  • 16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - West Brom
  • 18:30 Liverpool - Chelsea
  • France French Ligue 1
  • 17:00 Rennes - Nantes
  • 20:00 Caen - Bordeaux
  • 20:00 Dijon - Toulouse
  • 20:00 Metz - Amiens
  • 20:00 Montpellier - Lille
  • 20:00 Troyes - Angers
  • Germany German Bundesliga
  • 15:30 Augsburg - Wolfsburg
  • 15:30 Dortmund - Schalke 04
  • 15:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - Leverkusen
  • 15:30 Freiburg - Mainz 05
  • 15:30 RB Leipzig - Werder Bremen
  • 18:30 Monchengladbach - Bayern Munich
  • Italy Italian Serie A
  • 15:00 Bologna - Sampdoria
  • 18:00 Chievo - SPAL
  • 18:00 Sassuolo - Verona
  • 20:45 Cagliari - Inter Milan
  • Spain Spanish Primera Division
  • 13:00 Deportivo Alaves - Eibar
  • 16:15 Real Madrid - Malaga
  • 18:30 Real Betis - Girona
  • 20:45 Levante - Atletico Madrid
  • Argentina Argentinian Primera Division
  • 01:30 Colon Santa FE - Tigre
  • 21:00 Belgrano Cordoba - Gimnasia L.P.
  • 21:00 Patronato - Union Santa FE
  • 23:15 San Lorenzo - Argentinos JRS
  • Argentina Argentinian Primera B
  • 21:00 Aldosivi - Brown DE Adrogue
  • 21:00 ALL Boys - Guillermo Brown
  • 21:00 Atletico DE Rafaela - Juventud Unida
  • 21:00 Atletico Mitre - Flandria
  • 21:00 Boca Unidos - Instituto Cordoba
  • 21:00 Deportivo Moron - Agropecuario
  • 21:00 Gimnasia Jujuy - Santamarina
  • 21:00 Independ. Rivadavia - Ferro Carril Oeste
  • 21:00 LOS Andes - Estudiantes S.l.
  • 21:00 Quilmes - Almagro
  • 21:00 Sarmiento Junin - San Martin Tucuman
  • 21:00 Villa Dalmine - Nueva Chicago
  • AFC Asian Champions League AFC Champions League
  • 11:15 Urawa RED Diamonds - Al-hilal Saudi
  • Australia Australian A-League
  • 07:35 Wellington Phoenix - C. Coast Mariners FC
  • 09:50 Sydney FC - Brisbane Roar FC
  • Austrian Austrian Bundesliga
  • 16:00 Sturm Graz - Lask Linz
  • 18:30 Admira Wacker - SV Mattersburg
  • 18:30 SCR Altach - SKN ST. Polten
  • Belgium Belgium Jupiler League
  • 18:00 Antwerp - KV Mechelen
  • 20:00 Oostende - AS Eupen
  • 20:00 ST Truiden - Lokeren
  • 20:30 Waasland-beveren - Charleroi
  • Brazil Brazilian Serie A
  • 20:00 Fluminense - Sport Recife
  • Brazil Brazilian Serie B
  • 20:30 America Mineiro - CRB
  • 20:30 Ceara - ABC
  • 20:30 Figueirense - Paysandu
  • 20:30 Internacional - Guarani Campinas
  • 20:30 Luverdense - Nautico Recife
  • 20:30 Oeste - Goias
  • 20:30 Parana - BOA
  • 20:30 Vila Nova - Londrina
  • Denmark Danish Superligaen
  • 16:00 FC Helsingor - Aalborg
  • France French Ligue 2
  • 15:15 LE Havre - Lens
  • Germany German 2. Bundesliga
  • 13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Nurnberg
  • 13:00 Holstein Kiel - FC Ingolstadt 04
  • 13:00 Jahn Regensburg - MSV Duisburg
  • Greece Greece Super League
  • 14:00 PAS Giannina - Xanthi FC
  • 16:15 Apollon Smirnis - Lamia
  • 18:30 Atromitos Athinon - Panathinaikos
  • Italy Italian Serie B
  • 15:00 Ascoli - Cremonese
  • 15:00 Avellino - Palermo
  • 15:00 Carpi - Parma
  • 15:00 Cittadella - Salernitana
  • 15:00 PRO Vercelli - Virtus Entella
  • 15:00 Spezia - Pescara
  • 15:00 Venezia - Novara
  • Netherlands Dutch Eredivisie
  • 18:30 VVV Venlo - Willem II
  • 19:45 Groningen - Feyenoord
  • 19:45 Heracles - NAC Breda
  • 20:45 Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle
  • Peru Primera Division Peruana
  • 18:30 Real Garcilaso - Sport Huancayo
  • 21:00 FBC Melgar - Juan Aurich
  • 23:45 Sport Rosario - Union Comercio
  • Poland Polish Ekstraklasa
  • 18:00 Arka Gdynia - Sandecja Nowy Sacz
  • 20:30 Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa
  • Portugal Portuguese Primeira Liga
  • 17:00 Portimonense - Tondela
  • 19:15 Boavista - Moreirense
  • 21:30 Aves - FC Porto
  • Romania Romanian Liga 1
  • 17:00 Viitorul Constanta - ACS Poli Timisoara
  • 19:45 Dinamo Bucuresti - Csms Iasi
  • Russia Russian Premier League
  • 14:30 FC Tosno - Arsenal Tula
  • 17:00 Akhmat Grozny - FC UFA
  • Spain Spanish Segunda Division
  • 16:00 Cadiz - Valladolid
  • 18:00 Gimnastic - Lorca FC
  • 18:00 Oviedo - Numancia
  • 20:00 Alcorcon - Sevilla Atletico
  • 20:30 Zaragoza - Reus
  • Switzerland Swiss Super League
  • 19:00 FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893
  • 19:00 FC Thun - FC ST. Gallen
  • Turkey Turkish Superlig
  • 12:00 Goztepe - Akhisar Belediye
  • 14:30 Yeni Malatyaspor - Besiktas
  • 17:30 Galatasaray - Alanyaspor
  • Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League
  • 13:00 FC Mariupol - Vorskla Poltava
  • 16:00 Olimpik Donetsk - Shakhtar Donetsk
  • Uruguay Uruguayan Primera Division
  • 21:00 Boston River - Juventud
  • 21:00 Cerro - Penarol
  • Sunday, 26/11/2017 CET

  • England English Premier League
  • 14:30 Southampton - Everton
  • 15:00 Burnley - Arsenal
  • 17:00 Huddersfield - Manchester City
  • Spain Spanish Primera Division
  • 12:00 Deportivo La Coruna - Athletic Bilbao
  • 16:15 Real Sociedad - Las Palmas
  • 18:30 Villarreal - Sevilla
  • 20:45 Valencia - Barcelona
  • Italy Italian Serie A
  • 15:00 AC Milan - Torino
  • 15:00 Genoa - Roma
  • 15:00 Udinese - Napoli
  • 18:00 Lazio - Fiorentina
  • 20:45 Juventus - Crotone
  • Germany German Bundesliga
  • 15:30 Hamburger - Hoffenheim
  • 18:00 Cologne - Hertha Berlin
  • France French Ligue 1
  • 15:00 Nice - Lyon
  • 17:00 Marseille - Guingamp
  • 21:00 Monaco - PSG
  • Argentina Argentinian Primera Division
  • 01:30 Racing Club - Independiente
  • 21:00 Estudiantes L.p. - Atletico Tucuman
  • 21:00 Godoy Cruz - Lanus
  • 23:15 River Plate - Newells Old Boys
  • Australia Australian A-League
  • 09:00 Adelaide United - Western Sydney
  • Austrian Austrian Bundesliga
  • 14:00 Wolfsberger AC - Austria Vienna
  • 16:30 Rapid Vienna - RED Bull Salzburg
  • Belarus Belarus Premier League
  • 12:00 FC Dnepr Mogilev - FC Slutsk
  • 12:00 FC Gomel - Dinamo Brest
  • 12:00 FC Krumkachy - FC Minsk
  • 12:00 FC Vitebsk - Dinamo Minsk
  • 12:00 Gorodeya - Bate Borisov
  • 12:00 Naftan - FC Isloch Minsk R.
  • 12:00 Neman - Shakhter Soligorsk
  • 12:00 Torpedo Zhodino - Slavia Mozyr
  • Belgium Belgium Jupiler League
  • 14:30 Genk - Standard Liege
  • 18:00 Anderlecht - Kortrijk
  • 20:00 Club Brugge - Zulte-waregem
  • Brazil Brazilian Serie A
  • 20:00 Avai - Atletico Paranaense
  • 20:00 Corinthians - Atletico Mineiro
  • 20:00 Coritiba - Sao Paulo
  • 20:00 Cruzeiro - Vasco DA Gama
  • 20:00 Gremio - Atletico Goianiense
  • 20:00 Ponte Preta - Vitoria
  • 22:00 Bahia - Chapecoense-sc
  • 22:00 Flamengo - Santos
  • China Chinese FA Cup
  • 13:00 Shanghai Sipg FC - Shanghai Shenhua
  • Denmark Danish Superligaen
  • 12:00 FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens
  • 14:00 Odense - Hobro
  • 16:00 FC Copenhagen - Lyngby
  • 18:00 Silkeborg - Brondby
  • Germany German 2. Bundesliga
  • 13:30 Erzgebirge AUE - VfL BOCHUM
  • 13:30 FC Kaiserslautern - Arminia Bielefeld
  • 13:30 SpVgg Greuther Furth - FC St. Pauli
  • Greece Greece Super League
  • 14:00 Panionios - Paok
  • 16:15 Asteras Tripolis - Levadiakos
  • 16:15 Panetolikos - Larisa
  • 18:30 A.o.k. Kerkyra - Olympiakos Piraeus
  • Italy Italian Serie B
  • 12:30 Bari - Foggia
  • 15:00 Ternana - Perugia
  • Japan Japanese J-League
  • 05:00 Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe
  • 05:00 Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
  • 05:00 Kashima - Kashiwa Reysol
  • 05:00 Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu
  • 05:00 Sagan Tosu - Jubilo Iwata
  • 05:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo
  • 05:00 Shimizu S-pulse - Albirex Niigata
  • 05:00 Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos
  • Netherlands Dutch Eredivisie
  • 12:30 Ajax - Roda
  • 14:30 Excelsior - PSV
  • 14:30 Sparta Rotterdam - Utrecht
  • 16:45 Vitesse - ADO DEN Haag
  • Norway Norwegian Elitserien
  • 18:00 Aalesund - Stromsgodset
  • 18:00 Brann - Tromso
  • 18:00 Haugesund - Kristiansund BK
  • 18:00 Molde - Sarpsborg 08 FF
  • 18:00 ODD Ballklubb - Rosenborg
  • 18:00 Sandefjord - Lillestrom
  • 18:00 Sogndal - Valerenga
  • 18:00 Viking - Stabaek
  • Peru Primera Division Peruana
  • 17:00 Sporting Cristal - Alianza Atletico
  • 19:15 Ayacucho FC - Universitario
  • 21:30 Alianza Lima - Deportivo Municipal
  • Poland Polish Ekstraklasa
  • 15:30 Lech Poznan - Wisla Plock
  • 15:30 Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice
  • 18:00 Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin
  • Portugal Portuguese Primeira Liga
  • 17:00 Maritimo - Estoril
  • 19:00 Pacos Ferreira - Sporting CP
  • 21:15 Benfica - Vitoria Setubal
  • Romania Romanian Liga 1
  • 17:00 GAZ Metan Medias - FC Voluntari
  • 19:45 FC Astra Giurgiu - FCSB
  • Russia Russian Premier League
  • 09:30 Ural - Krasnodar
  • 12:00 Rubin - Cska Moscow
  • 14:30 FC Rostov - Anzhi
  • Spain Spanish Segunda Division
  • 12:00 Barcelona B - Almeria
  • 16:00 Granada CF - Huesca
  • 18:00 Cordoba - Cultural Leonesa
  • 18:00 Lugo - Osasuna
  • 20:00 Albacete - Sporting Gijon
  • Switzerland Swiss Super League
  • 16:00 FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys
  • 16:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper-club
  • 16:00 FC Zurich - FC Lausanne-sport
  • Turkey Turkish Superlig
  • 12:00 Bursaspor - Kardemir Karabukspor
  • 12:00 Sivasspor - Trabzonspor
  • 14:30 Kasimpasa - Konyaspor
  • 17:30 Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
  • Ukraine Ukrainian Premier League
  • 13:00 Veres - Chornomorets Odesa
  • 16:00 FC Oleksandriya - Karpaty Lviv
  • 18:30 Stal Kamianske - Dynamo Kyiv
  • 18:30 Zorya Luhansk - Zirka Kirovohrad
  • Uruguay Uruguayan Primera Division
  • 21:00 EL Tanque Sisley - Plaza Colonia
  • 21:00 Fenix - Rampla Juniors
  • 21:00 Liverpool Montevideo - Danubio
  • 21:00 Nacional DE Football - Defensor Sporting
  • 21:00 Racing Montevideo - CA River Plate
  • 21:00 Wanderers - SUD America
  • Monday, 27/11/2017 CET

  • Spain Spanish Primera Division
  • 21:00 Espanyol - Getafe
  • Italy Italian Serie A
  • 20:45 Atalanta - Benevento
  • Argentina Argentinian Primera Division
  • 01:30 Rosario Central - Boca Juniors
  • 21:30 Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres Cordoba
  • 23:15 Velez Sarsfield - Olimpo Bahia Blanca
  • Brazil Brazilian Serie A
  • 23:00 Palmeiras - Botafogo
  • Denmark Danish Superligaen
  • 19:00 FC Midtjylland - Aarhus
  • France French Ligue 2
  • 20:45 Reims - Auxerre
  • Germany German 2. Bundesliga
  • 20:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Dynamo Dresden
  • Greece Greece Super League
  • 18:30 AEK Athens - Platanias
  • Italy Italian Serie B
  • 20:30 Cesena - Brescia
  • Netherlands Dutch Eerste Divisie
  • 20:00 Almere City FC - Waalwijk
  • 20:00 Den Bosch - DE Graafschap
  • 20:00 Emmen - MVV
  • 20:00 FC Eindhoven - Cambuur
  • 20:00 FC OSS - Jong PSV
  • 20:00 GO Ahead Eagles - Jong Utrecht
  • 20:00 Helmond Sport - Fortuna Sittard
  • 20:00 Jong Ajax - Dordrecht
  • 20:00 Jong AZ - Volendam
  • 20:00 Telstar - NEC Nijmegen
  • Poland Polish Ekstraklasa
  • 18:00 Termalica Nieciecza - Wisla Krakow
  • Portugal Portuguese Primeira Liga
  • 20:00 SC Braga - Feirense
  • 22:00 Rio Ave - Guimaraes
  • Romania Romanian Liga 1
  • 19:45 CFR 1907 Cluj - Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
  • Russia Russian Premier League
  • 10:00 Ska-khabarovsk - Lokomotiv Moscow
  • 17:30 Spartak Moscow - Zenit Saint Petersburg
  • Spain Spanish Segunda Division
  • 18:00 Cordoba B - Melilla
  • Turkey Turkish Superlig
  • 18:00 Kayserispor - Istanbul Basaksehir