Live Football Streaming

Monday, 27/02/2017 CET

  • AFC Asian Champions League 12:00 [AFC Champions League] Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al Ahli
  • AFC Asian Champions League 16:10 [AFC Champions League] Al Fateh SC - Lekhwia
  • AFC Asian Champions League 16:30 [AFC Champions League] Esteghlal Teheran - Al-Taawon
  • AFC Asian Champions League 16:30 [AFC Champions League] Al-Jazira - Esteghlal Khozestan
  • Czech 17:00 [Czech Synot Liga] Mlada Boleslav - Teplice
  • Turkey 18:00 [Turkish Superlig] Galatasaray - Besiktas
  • Poland 18:00 [Polish Ekstraklasa] Ruch Chorzow - WKS Slask Wroclaw
  • Denmark 19:00 [Danish Superligaen] Viborg FF - Aarhus GF
  • Germany 20:15 [German 2. Bundesliga] FC St. Pauli - Karlsruher SC
  • Italy 20:30 [Italian Serie B] AS Bari - Brescia
  • Italy 20:45 [Italian Serie A] Fiorentina - Torino
  • France 20:45 [French Ligue 2] Stade de Reims - Stade Brestois
  • England 21:00 [English Premier League] Leicester City - Liverpool
  • Portugal 21:00 [Portuguese Primeira Liga] Arouca - OS Belenenses Lisbon
  • Tuesday, 28/02/2017 CET

  • AFC Asian Champions League 11:30 [AFC Champions League] Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Seoul
  • AFC Asian Champions League 11:30 [AFC Champions League] Ulsan Horang-i - Brisbane Roar
  • AFC Asian Champions League 13:30 [AFC Champions League] Muang Thong - Kashima Antlers
  • AFC Asian Champions League 14:00 [AFC Champions League] FC Bunyodkor - Al-Ain
  • FIFA 14:00 [Friendly Matches] Frederikstad - FK Jerv
  • AFC Asian Champions League 16:10 [AFC Champions League] Al Wehda - Persepolis
  • FIFA 16:30 [Friendly Matches] FK Bodo Glimt - Sandnes Ulf
  • AFC Asian Champions League 16:45 [AFC Champions League] Zob Ahan FC - Al-Ahli
  • Russia 17:00 [Russian Cup] FK Ural - FK Krasnodar
  • AFC Asian Champions League 17:45 [AFC Champions League] Al-Hilal - Al Rayan
  • France 18:00 [French Cup] SC Bastia - SCO Angers
  • France 18:00 [French Cup] Frejus St Raphael - AJ Auxerre
  • Germany 18:30 [German DFB Pokal] Eintracht Frankfurt - Bielefeld
  • FIFA 19:00 [Friendly Matches] Strommen IF - Mjondalen IF
  • Spain 19:30 [Spanish Primera Division] Real Sociedad - Eibar
  • Italy 20:30 [Italian Serie B] Novara - Benevento
  • Italy 20:30 [Italian Serie B] Perugia Calcio - Frosinone Calcio
  • Italy 20:30 [Italian Serie B] Vicenza - Virtus Entella
  • Italy 20:30 [Italian Serie B] Latina - AC Cesena
  • Italy 20:30 [Italian Serie B] Hellas Verona - Ternana
  • Italy 20:30 [Italian Serie B] AS Cittadella - Trapani
  • Italy 20:30 [Italian Serie B] Pro Vercelli - US Avellino
  • Italy 20:30 [Italian Serie B] Pisa - Carpi
  • Italy 20:30 [Italian Serie B] Salernitana Calcio 1919 - Spal 1907
  • Italy 20:30 [Italian Serie B] Spezia - Ascoli
  • England 20:45 [English Championship] Brighton and HA - Newcastle United
  • Italy 20:45 [Italian Tim Cup] Juventus - Napoli
  • Germany 20:45 [German DFB Pokal] Sportfreunde Lotte - Dortmund
  • Scotland 20:45 [Scottish Premier League] Hamilton - Aberdeen
  • Portugal 21:15 [Portuguese League Cup] Estoril - Benfica Lisbon
  • Spain 21:30 [Spanish Primera Division] Malaga - Real Betis
  • Spain 21:30 [Spanish Primera Division] Valencia - Leganes
  • FIFA 23:15 [Copa Centroamericana] O Higgins - Fuerza Amarilla
  • FIFA 23:15 [Copa Centroamericana] Boston River - Comerciantes Unidos
  • Wednesday, 01/03/2017 CET

  • FIFA 01:45 [Copa Centroamericana] Deportivo Cali - Luqueno
  • FIFA 01:45 [Copa Centroamericana] LDU Quito - Defensor Sporting
  • FIFA 04:00 [CONCACAF Champions League] Pachuca - Saprissa
  • AFC Asian Champions League 11:00 [AFC Champions League] Gamba Osaka - Jeju United
  • AFC Asian Champions League 11:00 [AFC Champions League] Suwon Bluewings - Guangzhou
  • AFC Asian Champions League 12:30 [AFC Champions League] Shanghai SIPG - Western Sydney
  • AFC Asian Champions League 12:35 [AFC Champions League] Jiangsu - Adelaide United
  • AFC Asian Champions League 13:00 [AFC Champions League] Eastern - Kawasaki Frontale
  • Russia 17:00 [Russian Cup] Rubin Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk
  • Russia 17:00 [Russian Cup] FC Ufa - FK Anzhi Makhachkala
  • Russia 17:30 [Russian Cup] Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Tosno
  • Germany 18:30 [German DFB Pokal] Hamburger - Monchengladbach
  • Greece 18:30 [Greece Cup] AEK Athens - Platanias
  • France 18:30 [French Cup] Quevilly - En Avant Guingamp
  • France 18:30 [French Cup] Avranches - Racing Strasbourg
  • France 18:30 [French Cup] Chamois Niortais - PSG
  • Spain 19:30 [Spanish Primera Division] Barcelona - Sporting Gijon
  • Spain 19:30 [Spanish Primera Division] Osasuna - Villarreal
  • Poland 20:00 [Polish Cup] Lech Poznan - Pogon Szczecin
  • Italy 20:45 [Italian Tim Cup] Lazio - Roma
  • England 20:45 [English FA Cup] Manchester City - Huddersfield Town
  • Germany 20:45 [German DFB Pokal] Bayern Munich - Schalke 04
  • Scotland 20:45 [Scottish Premier League] Inverness - Celtic
  • Scotland 20:45 [Scottish Premier League] Rangers FC - St Johnstone
  • Spain 21:30 [Spanish Primera Division] Celta - Espanyol
  • Spain 21:30 [Spanish Primera Division] Granada - Deportivo Alaves
  • Spain 21:30 [Spanish Primera Division] Real Madrid - Las Palmas
  • FIFA 23:15 [Copa Sudamericana] Deportivo Anzoategui - Atletico Huracan
  • FIFA 23:15 [Copa Sudamericana] Nacional Potosi - Sport Huancayo
  • Thursday, 02/03/2017 CET

  • FIFA 01:45 [Copa Sudamericana] Racing Club - Rionegro Aguilas
  • FIFA 01:45 [Copa Sudamericana] Palestino - Atletico Venezuela
  • FIFA 02:00 [CONCACAF Champions League] Arabe Unido - Dallas
  • FIFA 04:00 [CONCACAF Champions League] Pumas UNAM - Tigres
  • Greece 16:15 [Greece Cup] PAOK Saloniki - AO Xanthi
  • Spain 20:45 [Spanish Primera Division] La Coruna - Atletico Madrid
  • France 21:00 [French Cup] Bergerac - Lille
  • Spain 21:30 [Spanish Primera Division] Sevilla - Athletic Bilbao
  • FIFA 22:00 [Copa Sudamericana] Juan Aurich - Arsenal de Sarandi
  • Brazil 23:00 [Copa Brasil] Itabaiana - CS Alagoano
  • FIFA 23:15 [Copa Sudamericana] Cerro Porteno - Caracas FC